BUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car

BUD-PAP/Roplast Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bartniczak Łukasz102302040831.00.01.30.02.7
Baumgart Robert10503914120702557.82.81.40.05.0
Beker Tomasz211212010812.01.01.00.08.0
Chojnacki Przemysław90027020021846.80.00.00.54.5
Dolny Przemysław332304414206589411.03.51.51.322.3
Jurkiewicz Paweł000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Kowalski Krzysztof7131452225018218568.73.73.00.330.8
Koziel Piotr000000000010.00.00.00.00.0
Makurat Dariusz521282450801564.74.01.30.02.5
Manikowski Oliwier4102387011963.81.30.20.21.5
Mikołajczak Przemysław22117770104841.81.80.30.012.0
Miloch Piotr201232020721.01.51.00.03.5
Pepliński Maciej20189760605861.51.21.00.09.7
Ratowski Michał000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Szumski Rafał000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeCzas