TK-BUD/COREX

TK BUD/Corex

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Drzewiecki Jakub200000000490.00.00.00.00.4
Drzewiecki Karol26425691006513696.21.00.70.615.1
Górski Dawid4575104171602331121010.41.72.30.311.2
Igliński Dariusz7513152238131190208102.23.81.90.020.8
Jurek Dawid20311260101381.40.30.10.01.6
Kempiński Tomasz10641070802070.61.41.10.02.9
Kułakowski Krzysztof000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Mazur Krzysztof13901521524035351015.21.50.30.53.5
Murawski Michał000000000010.00.00.00.00.0
Nikołajczyk Łukasz7514630312260.71.00.50.23.7
Pająkowski Bartosz73110020102042.50.00.30.05.0
Pamuła Mikołaj187728491612006483.56.12.50.08.0
Trojanowski Sławomir100500010215.00.01.00.02.0
Włodarczyk Daniel322126121601317192.91.31.40.17.9
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeCzas