CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo

CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bocian Paweł50110560201352.01.00.40.02.6
Borucki Kacper100850000224.02.50.00.01.0
Ciesielski Michał010220020121.01.01.00.00.5
Czajka Mateusz204254201214350510.84.00.80.610.0
Erward Michał72045290301667.50.30.50.02.7
Fiałkowski Brajan31135140214680.60.10.30.15.8
Fila Przemysław48024330201638.01.00.70.05.3
Janicki Szymon53115280311627.51.01.50.58.0
Kolańczyk Łukasz000210000021.00.50.00.00.0
Manikowski Łukasz2317091292516342.33.01.30.315.8
Napiontek Piotr173217360304372.40.40.40.06.1
Rychlicki Karol1930824805741711.70.60.71.05.9
Rydwelski Łukasz2420114225504110185.33.10.50.112.6
Sakowski Jakub000101000011.00.00.00.00.0
Wesołowski Miłosz4011120101150.20.20.20.02.2
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeCzas