Najlepsi przechwytujący

Przechwyty

RangaZawodnikDrużynaGSPG
1Kowalski KrzysztofBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car72.9
2Górski DawidTK-BUD/COREX82.5
3Bednarski JakubBLACK MAMBA TEAM82.1
4Igliński DariuszTK-BUD/COREX82.1
5Kitkiewicz MichałDNT/Traktor-Parts52.0
6Ratkowski PawełBLACK MAMBA TEAM22.0
7Kowalewski PawełBLACK MAMBA TEAM52.0
8Materek PiotrDNT/Traktor-Parts52.0
9Sikorski JakubDNT/Traktor-Parts32.0
10Bzdawka MaciejSchumacher Team31.7
11Łobocki BartekDNT/Traktor-Parts81.5
12Janicki SzymonCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo21.5
13Baumgart RobertBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car61.5
14Pamuła MikołajTK-BUD/COREX61.5
15Dolny PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car51.4
16Bartniczak ŁukaszBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car51.4
17Włodarczyk DanielTK-BUD/COREX71.4
18Makurat DariuszBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car61.3
19Manikowski ŁukaszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo41.3
20Żurek MateuszDNT/Traktor-Parts71.1
21Mikołajczak PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car61.0
22Kempiński TomaszTK-BUD/COREX61.0
23Gerke PatrykSchumacher Team11.0
24Poliwodziński MarcinBLACK MAMBA TEAM11.0
25Miloch PiotrBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car41.0
26Klein DanielBLACK MAMBA TEAM61.0
27Pepliński MaciejBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car81.0
28Ciesielski MichałCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo21.0
29Trojanowski SławomirTK-BUD/COREX11.0
30Młynarz PawełBLACK MAMBA TEAM60.8
31Iwicki KamilDNT/Traktor-Parts40.8
32Chojnacki PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car50.8
33Pawlicki TomaszDNT/Traktor-Parts40.8
34Czajka MateuszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo50.8
35Drzewiecki KarolTK-BUD/COREX70.7
36Fila PrzemysławCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo30.7
37Rychlicki KarolCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo70.7
38Pająkowski BartoszTK-BUD/COREX20.5
39Beker TomaszBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car20.5
40Rydwelski ŁukaszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo80.5
41Rzosiński MarcinSchumacher Team60.5
42Erward MichałCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo60.5
43Okomski PiotrDNT/Traktor-Parts60.5
44Michalski FilipDNT/Traktor-Parts70.4
45Bocian PawełCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo50.4
46Nikołajczyk ŁukaszTK-BUD/COREX50.4
47Zawadzki MaciejDNT/Traktor-Parts50.4
48Napiontek PiotrPatobasket70.4
49Mazur KrzysztofTK-BUD/COREX80.3
50Manikowski Oliwier-80.3
51Fiałkowski BrajanPatobasket80.3
52Modrakowski KamilSchumacher Team30.3
53Wołowicz MateuszBLACK MAMBA TEAM60.3
54Wesołowski MiłoszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo50.2
55Jurek DawidTK-BUD/COREX70.1