BUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car vs TK-BUD/COREX

vs

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon Kolejka
15 czerwca 2024 18:00 ALK 2023/24 PlayOffs Finał

Wyniki

Drużyna1234Wynik
BUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car2321181274
TK-BUD/COREX1620122068

Film

https://www.youtube.com/live/GS3ep5VTXno

BUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
8Bartniczak Łukasz1100012000102
15Baumgart Robert48140211140109
5Beker Tomasz0425143240005
9Chojnacki Przemysław574600131500014
1Manikowski Oliwier0000012100100
24Kowalski Krzysztof1224101402131501134
3Makurat Dariusz1100055320102
10Mikołajczak Przemysław41102014230108
14Miloch Piotr0100032120300
 Łącznie2757173111955122509174

TK-BUD/COREX

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
24Drzewiecki Jakub0000000000000
7Drzewiecki Karol01233920100011
34Górski Dawid916010470301018
28Igliński Dariusz8208130681403024
9Jurek Dawid0000110000003
10Kempiński Tomasz0000023130100
00Mazur Krzysztof13000012140102
23Nikołajczyk Łukasz0000021010000
3Pająkowski Bartosz0200100010003
18Pamuła Mikołaj08110054930201
41Włodarczyk Daniel1211173140006
 Łącznie1952122863640132408068
FGM
27
19
FGA
57
52
FTM
17
12
FTA
31
28
3PM
1
6
3PA
19
36
REB
55
40
AST
12
13
PF
25
24
TF
0
0
STL
9
8
BLK
1
0
PTS
74
68