BUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car vs TK-BUD/COREX

vs

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon Kolejka
5 maja 2024 18:00 ALK 2023/24 X

Wyniki

Drużyna1234Wynik
BUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car111081847
TK-BUD/COREX1512222069

Film

BUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
8Bartniczak Łukasz0100261010106
15Baumgart Robert34141483402010
9Chojnacki Przemysław69240281304014
1Manikowski Oliwier0000013000000
10Mikołajczak Przemysław514020121101010
14Miloch Piotr0100011000100
16Pepliński Maciej0033041110003
12Ratowski Michał1522005140004
 Łącznie15348153192971409047

TK-BUD/COREX

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
24Drzewiecki Jakub0000000000000
7Drzewiecki Karol0000166310003
34Górski Dawid680014183205115
28Igliński Dariusz1421221713003033
9Jurek Dawid0000122000103
10Kempiński Tomasz0000000000000
00Mazur Krzysztof24120013330005
18Pamuła Mikołaj38121787401010
 Łącznie254146526481910010169
FGM
15
25
FGA
34
41
FTM
8
4
FTA
15
6
3PM
3
5
3PA
19
26
REB
29
48
AST
7
19
PF
14
10
TF
0
0
STL
9
10
BLK
0
1
PTS
47
69