DNT/Traktor-Parts vs BUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car

vs

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon Kolejka
17 maja 2024 18:50 ALK 2023/24 PlayOffs PlayOff G2

Wyniki

Drużyna1234Wynik
DNT/Traktor-Parts1025231674
BUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car2028142183

Film

DNT/Traktor-Parts

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
1Aleksandrowicz Patryk0000011040000
8Iwicki Kamil418262752200016
6Materek Piotr12281217212214401042
2Michalski Filip22021118110107
66Zawadzki Maciej3800038230106
20Żurek Mateusz08001611040003
 Łącznie216414256306491803074

BUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
8Bartniczak Łukasz0000022110000
15Baumgart Robert281225133301011
4Beker Tomasz46123612500018
9Chojnacki Przemysław691200190501213
3Makurat Dariusz2600036820204
10Mikołajczak Przemysław1121691221303031
16Pepliński Maciej00002133110006
 Łącznie255091583146162007283
FGM
21
25
FGA
64
50
FTM
14
9
FTA
25
15
3PM
6
8
3PA
30
31
REB
64
46
AST
9
16
PF
18
20
TF
0
0
STL
3
7
BLK
0
2
PTS
74
83