COREX Inter.LINE

COREX Inter.LINE

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Mazur Krzysztof9204931103320412.30.80.80.85.0
Nikołajczyk Łukasz85112220302462.00.30.50.04.0
Jurek Dawid3001122030652.20.40.60.01.2
Kempiński Tomasz501134110601352.60.81.20.02.6
Pająkowski Bartosz64014230301652.80.40.60.03.2
Poćwiardowski Maciej14111251101103271.70.71.60.04.6
Igliński Dariusz42205213514120011973.05.02.90.017.0
Miloch Wojciech462127100502052.41.41.00.04.0
Manikowski Piotr0643441811021865.70.71.70.33.0
Olkowski Mariusz92019350602044.80.81.50.05.0
Drzewiecki Karol111416466130328476.60.90.40.312.0
Kułakowski Krzysztof30424420601854.80.81.20.03.6

Polecane