#ZawodnikDrużynaFGMFGAFTMFTA3PM3PAREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
00Mazur KrzysztofTK-BUD/COREX15022857100196684612314347362525165.857.011.112.80.90.80.97.0
Rzymek ArkadiuszAmator Basket0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lipecki DominikAmator Basket0000104020413330.00.00.01.30.01.30.31.0
Michlewicz ArturAmator Basket1000004120002550.00.00.00.80.20.00.00.4
0Bednarski JakubBLACK MAMBA TEAM9419480100943272362631465961550808048.580.028.73.03.31.20.06.9
Sawicki DamianSiała Baba Mak60400081503016440.00.00.02.00.30.80.04.0
Ławicki MikołajSiała Baba Mak0000001010000440.00.00.00.30.00.00.00.0
Jarantowicz SylwesterSyla0000001000000220.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.0
Szałwicki SzymonAkademia Koszykówki Świecie10100010260303330.00.00.03.30.71.00.01.0
Weiner TomaszCorleone Team1000002000002110.00.00.02.00.00.00.02.0
Wysocki BartoszAkademia Koszykówki Świecie0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Warchoł MaciejAkademia Koszykówki Świecie82415121605020202233.320.050.08.00.01.00.010.0
Gwizdała NataliaAkademia Koszykówki Świecie0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0Dolny Przemysław-3143841732329314009968010943828424281.874.629.09.52.42.61.019.7
0Stanek SławomirNowe Basket Team28994974881735014581141428.344.414.65.80.51.00.45.8
Wasielewski PiotrNowe Basket Team0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ratkowski MaciejAkademia Koszykówki Świecie0000001040100110.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.0
Skoczylas RafałArpol0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0Kinecki NorbertNowe Basket Team1040220032213142224425.0100.00.08.00.51.00.55.5
0Poliwodziński SzymonPatobasket22621325115541213016360131335.552.06.74.20.91.20.24.6
Nowicki MiłoszPatobasket94851642535729211435131318.831.316.02.70.50.80.32.7
Kurlapski KonradPatobasket0000000000000110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nowicki IgorPatobasket0100002010000220.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.0
Kobus KamilPatobasket211000391001042218.20.00.04.50.50.50.02.0
Trochowski WiktorCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo0112161020004440.050.016.70.30.00.00.01.0
Urban KatarzynaCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Łoziński JarosławSchumacher Team0002000000000110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1Stodulski PawełMilver1020000313504660.00.00.00.00.50.80.00.7
1Kułakowski KrzysztofTK-BUD/COREX556421254813623454431554275535285.984.035.34.41.01.00.15.2
1Balewski MaciejGentelmen Team107125516418489178710406319424285.679.737.52.21.91.00.17.6
1Wejner MichałSyla0000001020000110.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.0
1Górecki KrzysztofSyla3726271571987112002131221212142.3180.036.87.30.91.80.310.2
1Jurkiewicz PawełBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car18602814458951133041180494930.025.031.11.81.00.80.01.6
1Aleksandrowicz PatrykDNT/Traktor-Parts031315639020420200.033.320.00.30.20.10.00.2
1Manikowski Oliwier-4835044310704211101050.060.00.04.31.00.40.21.1
2Michalski BłażejDNT/Traktor-Parts82182163506355438205624180504945.145.70.07.10.91.10.53.6
2Ratowski Michał-651884191114191501321561174454534.645.17.14.21.11.20.03.9
2Michalski FilipDNT/Traktor-Parts46137722941341197302620126545433.631.822.06.30.40.50.42.3
2Piotrowski ArkadiuszKemira Świecie00400011110104660.00.00.01.80.20.20.00.7
2Redliński KrzysztofKar-Bet Team03000412815050015150.00.00.00.80.50.30.00.0
3Hadlowski TomaszMilver30300012180009990.00.00.01.30.10.00.01.0
3Makurat DariuszBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car5380433843138198231530742278636366.3113.231.23.13.71.20.04.4
3Pająkowski BartoszTK-BUD/COREX8014039688422624510323223605957.157.4200.03.80.40.50.13.7
4Keller TomaszRyzykanci3020102331006111990.00.00.02.60.30.70.11.2
4Kądziela PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car22321010255610625370313131363668.8100.044.62.90.70.90.13.6
4Jaszkowski KarolNowe Basket Team5517113422219636531281129282832.231.09.53.41.31.00.04.6
4Pszczoliński MaciejBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car590006107020106655.60.00.00.20.00.30.01.7
5Galiński MaciejBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car1271721052028280200711515171.4850.0200.01.31.91.30.04.7
5Jagła PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car20491131111681123020054181840.835.59.13.80.61.10.03.0
5Talaśka PiotrRyzykanci0000008240200330.00.00.02.70.70.70.00.0
5Kitkiewicz MichałDNT/Traktor-Parts2424491061603415220524320211407692616153.966.322.43.44.02.30.111.3
5Beker TomaszBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car4614843776825367681012527339343431.155.826.92.02.01.50.210.0
5Lorenc JanuszNowe Basket Team154521301402110130328833.315.40.05.00.31.60.04.0
6Kowalski TomaszMSI Telekom52302771268474503411342929173.3385.750.02.31.61.20.04.6
6Borucki KacperCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo1562737511572242171103670842603515057.165.229.83.42.01.60.011.8
6Rajewski PiotrPoza Kolejnością1301000932107123660.00.00.01.50.51.20.23.8
6Młynarz PawełBLACK MAMBA TEAM13926257916304437614015652353727253.162.620.06.21.10.80.74.9
6Mądrzycki DanielRyzykanci400010641103011770.00.00.00.90.60.40.01.6
6Modrakowski PrzemysławKar-Bet Team0300018000400770.00.00.01.10.00.60.00.0
6Chmiel JakubBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car0200004011100220.00.00.02.00.00.50.00.0
6Kołakowski CezaryBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car25020020100043340.00.00.00.70.00.00.01.3
7Drzewiecki KarolTK-BUD/COREX98182859318745650667137112141839807953.891.441.06.30.81.50.510.5
7Keller JakubDNT/Traktor-Parts18273793263946020466191966.742.928.13.30.51.10.23.5
7Jabczyński MariuszDNT/Traktor-Parts5522273012161190181616100.0100.028.61.90.81.20.01.1
7Brzozowski EmilCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo2100217130101077200.00.0200.01.00.10.10.01.4
7Zamczała PatrykInter-Car266361119926935220392115232341.354.520.73.01.51.70.15.0
7Herman TomaszCorleone Team1271608711243109230134382866470252579.477.739.49.25.43.40.218.8
7Koziel PiotrBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car1552591275382842016271292928.855.616.01.31.00.60.12.4
7Wesołowski PiotrCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo412010083407284433.30.00.02.00.81.80.52.0
8Bartniczak ŁukaszBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car789154444914017427942576357595985.7122.735.02.90.51.00.16.1
8Starszak TomaszCorleone Team4654191119223529301252168303085.2172.786.41.21.00.80.15.6
8Walczak TomaszSyla906040273271703611110.00.00.02.52.90.60.03.3
8Solarczyk RadosławCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo33101923113321947023078252532.739.17.71.30.80.90.03.1
8Ratkowski PawełBLACK MAMBA TEAM90193288203332505305230208181846.634.10.018.42.82.91.711.6
8Miloch TomaszKar-Bet Team16012593524184416.70.040.02.30.81.00.32.0
8Gocek TomaszDNT/Traktor-Parts169372528019971251091153703467444445.465.019.62.82.51.60.110.6
8Janicki OskarCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo0000000010000220.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
8Szczutowski ZbigniewDNT/Traktor-Parts4231802173603195517.412.50.03.40.60.60.21.8
8Iwicki KamilDNT/Traktor-Parts501388208578944450255132202036.240.014.04.52.21.30.36.6
9Kaźmierkiewicz KrzysztofDNT/Traktor-Parts48581219194367233404813165212182.863.244.23.21.12.30.67.9
9Jurek DawidTK-BUD/COREX37645583612129440301103686757.8100.022.21.80.40.40.01.5
9Grodzki DanielSyla3109000110122911537111110.00.00.010.01.11.40.36.5
9Bocian AdamCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo1000000000202110.00.00.00.00.02.00.02.0
9Dolewski JarosławCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo11331262224625019141212133.350.027.31.10.30.90.02.0
9Chojnacki Przemysław-161320469107367257404653368383850.350.50.09.70.71.21.49.7
9Pszczoliński AdamBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car71505214134110150209946.70.014.31.40.41.70.02.2
9Kaszubowski DamianBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car0600021140200550.00.00.00.20.20.40.00.0
10Mikołajczak PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car3377104487181031741119607414772757547.550.617.52.31.51.00.210.3
10Kulpiński MateuszDNT/Traktor-Parts3230031433070966150.00.00.02.30.51.20.01.5
10Aniszewski ArturSiała Baba Mak600020224170721811110.00.00.02.00.40.60.21.6
10Bocian PawełCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo3512314173313812931770400183484828.582.423.92.70.60.80.03.8
10Śliwowski AdrianKemira Świecie40101071501112660.00.00.01.20.20.20.22.0
10Kempiński TomaszTK-BUD/COREX3697111825998879650924158575637.161.125.31.51.41.60.12.8
10Gerke PatrykBLACK MAMBA TEAM591604791532173891046108018324515136.951.624.47.62.01.60.46.4
10Elwart MichałInter-Car1232110031212040255537.5100.00.06.20.40.80.05.0
10Pawłowski DawidPatobasket21416391102050144414.316.733.32.80.01.30.03.5
11Parda RadosławFundacja PARO8392454271011036430414232292990.2107.170.03.81.21.40.18.0
11Glaziński SebastianDNT/Traktor-Parts2213400067852181481919169.20.00.03.50.40.40.12.5
11Bąk ArturBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car4460253202187314212928113242473.378.10.07.81.31.21.24.7
11Janicki SzymonCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo10821735969314653913904924278454549.836.529.010.30.91.10.56.2
11Łobocki BartekDNT/Traktor-Parts6024236110251283051431511951223706924.832.719.54.42.01.40.03.2
11Karnecki RafałLucky Team36797190151934018579181845.636.80.02.80.51.00.34.4
12Nierzwicki SzymonPoza Kolejnością60000087007012440.00.00.02.01.81.80.03.0
12Szumski RafałBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car16382802691229013234222242.125.00.03.10.50.60.11.5
12Połomski MichałCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo355588153110416350268123181863.6100.048.45.80.91.40.46.8
12Poliwodziński MarcinBLACK MAMBA TEAM5291132820459246290372177313157.146.444.43.01.51.20.15.7
12Fila PrzemysławCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo415814022433020163326.757.10.08.01.00.70.05.3
13Krasny BartłomiejDNT/Traktor-Parts51210113978012114151541.70.0100.02.60.50.80.10.9
13Śliwiński KrzysztofKemira Świecie16080402462701705212120.00.00.02.00.51.40.04.3
13Kaszubowski MariuszRyzykanci20002093903010440.00.00.02.30.80.80.02.5
13Stempień MichałLucky Team3051001223841513015596171758.80.052.24.90.90.90.35.6
13Rydwelski ŁukaszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo119312771071093072481235916112642656438.172.035.53.81.90.90.29.9
13Erward DawidCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo138154911511220093681414162.5375.081.83.60.90.60.24.9
13Sikorski JakubDNT/Traktor-Parts161306941198827260811411917630680606052.679.032.410.11.91.30.511.3
13Rosiński MarcinThornmann0000008030210660.00.00.01.30.00.30.20.0
13Materek PiotrDNT/Traktor-Parts2905151352095021046713687012529865414156.364.623.811.43.33.00.721.1
13Szczygieł MichałNowe Basket Team0100011010100110.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.0
13Mirota KamilNowe Basket Team1532050948419162308846.90.00.06.00.50.80.33.8
13Szumiński BartłomiejPatobasket33107820111812330029177171730.840.09.14.81.41.70.14.5
13Kowalewski PawełBLACK MAMBA TEAM923154112510120101316639.120.036.44.21.71.70.25.2
14Karolczak PawełInter-Car56139244152922429920418151434340.358.517.25.20.71.00.23.5
14Trochowski DominikCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo69101243522014517230212168161668.368.610.09.11.11.30.110.5
14Cieślak MarcinCorleone Team192720137159824430241479212170.4153.846.74.71.11.10.73.8
14Remus MarcinKemira Świecie1905000333200243440.00.00.08.30.80.00.510.8
14Modrakowski JarosławKar-Bet Team2313007260305151566.733.30.00.50.10.20.00.3
14Miloch PiotrBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car1443610640402323026052202032.660.015.02.01.21.30.02.6
15Bartnik PawełDNT/Traktor-Parts15201318501265312521191193292975.072.239.71.80.40.70.06.7
15Baumgart RobertBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car2184669716235150705118142018212638676746.859.923.310.51.82.70.29.5
15Klein DanielBLACK MAMBA TEAM2844941622102512727410113055415805545457.577.119.75.11.91.00.314.9
16Pepliński MaciejBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car5966521634018270131172232355.6100.031.91.70.80.60.07.5
16Ojdowski MarcinMilver24260180502062250.033.30.04.00.01.00.03.0
18Rzosiński MarcinBLACK MAMBA TEAM212287921145215404112525883531494973.980.723.811.00.81.21.710.8
18Pamuła MikołajTK-BUD/COREX67141237814951551828211104195504947.529.514.73.13.62.20.13.9
19Fiałkowski BrajanCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo41937321303510320152107262621.142.924.61.30.40.60.14.1
19Pawlicki TomaszDNT/Traktor-Parts160253375801451499607913357545363.263.80.08.40.91.50.26.6
19Poćwiardowski MaciejTK-BUD/COREX481163151128336520434102333341.420.08.32.51.11.30.13.1
20Żurek MateuszDNT/Traktor-Parts349801153815122480281183272734.70.013.25.60.81.00.43.1
21Derbich MarcinDNT/Traktor-Parts2496203728100438011474242425.054.125.04.20.20.50.23.1
22Rychlicki KarolCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo1262291837025183411205546272565655.048.60.09.30.61.00.84.9
22Lemański MateuszInter-Car53412541231020110026161614.750.012.21.40.60.60.01.6
23Ciesielski MichałCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo3593114508725247035081565537.624.40.01.30.90.60.01.4
23Grzonkowski DariuszKemira Świecie4000005130228440.00.00.01.30.30.50.52.0
23Karnowski DawidKar-Bet Team133910181677751667055284343433.355.620.82.20.51.60.12.5
23Klemański MarcinRyzykanci80005032613131550.00.00.00.60.40.60.26.2
23Nikołajczyk ŁukaszTK-BUD/COREX851589798227217353673574333686753.899.030.62.50.80.80.14.9
23Łukasik StanisławSyla1000006130002660.00.00.01.00.20.00.00.3
23Papkiewicz MateuszArpol17000265103122214.30.00.03.02.51.50.51.0
23Szupryczyński JoachimCorleone Team17120041411031114.350.00.04.01.01.00.03.0
23Smeja KamilNowe Basket Team61214001149030135550.025.00.02.20.80.60.02.6
24Modrakowski KamilBLACK MAMBA TEAM151241587393218249791701389565662.779.528.13.30.91.30.06.9
24Okomski PawełLucky Team8498436228859147391566295252585.769.432.93.61.92.20.211.8
24Kowalski KrzysztofBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car307454144242471562521225319518899363667.659.530.17.03.42.60.525.0
24Stosik DominikDNT/Traktor-Parts2223866690108366222152885939834505057.573.329.54.43.01.90.216.7
24Jaszkowski TomaszNowe Basket Team7423919482815910946500372251313131.039.617.63.51.51.20.18.1
24Manikowski ŁukaszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo141309101150954100686238318410292845.667.316.73.42.32.90.614.1
24Drzewiecki JakubTK-BUD/COREX717000262001017222141.20.00.00.30.10.00.00.8
25Kohlmeyer PatrykRyzykanci9070003861202125440.00.00.09.51.50.50.36.3
27Weisbrót AmadeuszBLACK MAMBA TEAM2251260256422019252222243.133.30.02.50.20.90.12.4
28Igliński DariuszTK-BUD/COREX520773181200953313022841363290231506838267.390.528.73.63.43.50.318.1
31Miloch WojciechBLACK MAMBA TEAM501273158341007552872541233393939.453.434.01.91.31.40.06.0
32Frąckowski BartoszCorleone Team2858914011711643023665282848.364.30.06.10.60.80.22.3
33Manikowski PiotrTK-BUD/COREX60936376381013254613316221297434364.582.937.67.61.11.40.56.9
33Gibas MaciejCorleone Team20100010010205220.00.00.05.00.01.00.02.5
33Chojnacki SebastianDNT/Traktor-Parts62200011475140128827.30.00.01.80.90.50.01.5
33Pasierbski GrzegorzNowe Basket Team0100013010000220.00.00.01.50.00.00.00.0
33Ratkowski WojciechKar-Bet Team1135080048840111226631.40.00.08.01.31.80.23.7
33Lewandowski FilipNowe Basket Team240200314110534101050.00.00.03.10.40.50.30.4
33Barański JanPatobasket956182165151807425171716.112.512.53.00.30.40.21.5
33Murawski MichałTK-BUD/COREX0100010000000110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
34Kamiński PiotrKemira Świecie30300038118061913130.00.00.02.90.10.50.10.7
34Górski DawidTK-BUD/COREX25858642813118864986135114313651595844.051.916.511.01.52.40.211.0
34Gościński KrzysztofNowe Basket Team24000042104043350.00.00.01.30.71.30.01.3
38Trojanowski SławomirTK-BUD/COREX12520535432141562041113152020625.01060.0133.310.70.82.10.615.8
40Olkowski MariuszTK-BUD/COREX106132252731214045862621246363680.392.625.03.91.31.70.06.8
41Włodarczyk DanielTK-BUD/COREX10524340481113063058211501047588706943.283.336.34.41.21.50.18.4
42Kolańczyk ŁukaszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo0000012100000220.00.00.01.00.50.00.00.0
44Porożyński ArkadiuszRyzykanci1401000304190202910100.00.00.03.00.40.20.02.9
44Kuffel KonradAkademia Koszykówki Świecie26000061003041133.30.00.06.01.03.00.04.0
45Nadolny MateuszKar-Bet Team0000000000000330.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
47Duliński KrzysztofBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car168127029210470152441818200.0171.40.05.10.60.80.12.4
47Ziuziakowski KamilDNT/Traktor-Parts15627144332014190112497724.250.012.12.92.01.60.37.0
47Bartczak OskarBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car4100002102302186640.00.00.01.70.30.30.21.3
47Kwieciński AdrianPatobasket104802184351108023151520.80.012.52.90.30.50.01.5
48Erward MichałCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo155449171231339014337242327.844.414.35.10.50.60.11.5
55Kwiatkowski ZbigniewNowe Basket Team0000272140006330.00.028.60.70.30.00.02.0
55Sakowski JakubCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo531000427928013210181816.10.00.01.50.50.70.10.6
55Paluchowski DawidNowe Basket Team21474160244615112446171744.725.00.02.60.40.70.22.7
55Wesołowski MiłoszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo27731532144142309064222237.020.014.32.00.60.40.02.9
59Okomski PiotrDNT/Traktor-Parts3467243520758760483203152252550.768.626.73.52.40.80.16.1
65Czajka MateuszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo164397107165156967614113419848486656541.364.821.710.42.21.50.77.5
66Zawadzki MaciejDNT/Traktor-Parts108277723767264349923617244575639.030.410.44.60.60.60.34.3
77Wołowicz MateuszBLACK MAMBA TEAM1258381562721036135366515120.737.524.21.40.20.70.11.3
78Karpus KrzysztofDNT/Traktor-Parts152996121043401131142131351.7150.050.08.00.21.00.83.2
79Łucarz NatanelDNT/Traktor-Parts3527158172760233512421361616129.6187.563.03.81.41.50.18.5
85Kułakowski PawełMSI Telekom60300052410021315770.00.00.07.40.60.31.92.1
88Napiontek PiotrCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo44137102423817218280232167212132.141.728.43.40.91.10.18.0
89Bzdawka Michał-2469171413421100034552474734.814.325.02.90.40.70.11.1
89Sikorski KacperFundacja PARO37000000000062242.90.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
92Sambor AdamNowe Basket Team581751122110204275202813130262633.150.010.07.81.01.10.55.0
95Bzdawka MaciejBLACK MAMBA TEAM1944616412220101202751021917512494942.152.519.84.11.51.90.110.4
96Aleksandrowicz DawidDNT/Traktor-Parts0300021014020015150.00.00.00.70.10.10.00.0
97Mostowski PrzemysławKar-Bet Team140219551053213962710305948350434363.952.414.39.20.61.41.18.1
99Poraj MarcinMSI Telekom0000000000000220.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
99Jakubowski BartłomiejArpol122851116473110102329942.945.516.75.20.31.10.23.6
99Pawlicki Tomasz Jr.DNT/Traktor-Parts122005024038071246660.00.00.06.70.51.20.24.0