#ZawodnikDrużynaFGMFGAFTMFTA3PM3PAREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
00Mazur KrzysztofTK-BUD/COREX1412025492175723810714044341464569.858.714.312.40.80.91.07.4
Rzymek ArkadiuszAmator Basket0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lipecki DominikAmator Basket0000104020413330.00.00.01.30.01.30.31.0
Michlewicz ArturAmator Basket1000004120002550.00.00.00.80.20.00.00.4
0Bednarski JakubBLACK MAMBA TEAM841647180792772012371385841476747451.288.828.52.73.21.10.06.4
Sawicki DamianSiała Baba Mak60400081503016440.00.00.02.00.30.80.04.0
Ławicki MikołajSiała Baba Mak0000001010000440.00.00.00.30.00.00.00.0
Jarantowicz SylwesterSyla0000001000000220.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.0
Szałwicki SzymonAkademia Koszykówki Świecie10100010260303330.00.00.03.30.71.00.01.0
Weiner TomaszCorleone Team1000002000002110.00.00.02.00.00.00.02.0
Wysocki BartoszAkademia Koszykówki Świecie0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Warchoł MaciejAkademia Koszykówki Świecie82415121605020202233.320.050.08.00.01.00.010.0
Gwizdała NataliaAkademia Koszykówki Świecie0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0Stanek SławomirNowe Basket Team28994974881735014581141428.344.414.65.80.51.00.45.8
Wasielewski PiotrNowe Basket Team0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ratkowski MaciejAkademia Koszykówki Świecie0000001040100110.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.0
Skoczylas RafałArpol0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0Kinecki NorbertNowe Basket Team1040220032213142224425.0100.00.08.00.51.00.55.5
0Poliwodziński SzymonPatobasket22621325115541213016360131335.552.06.74.20.91.20.24.6
Nowicki MiłoszPatobasket94851642535729211435131318.831.316.02.70.50.80.32.7
Kurlapski KonradPatobasket0000000000000110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nowicki IgorPatobasket0100002010000220.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.0
Kobus KamilPatobasket211000391001042218.20.00.04.50.50.50.02.0
Trochowski WiktorCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo0112161020004440.050.016.70.30.00.00.01.0
Urban KatarzynaCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Łoziński JarosławSchumacher Team0002000000000110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kolawiczyk PawełCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
1Stodulski PawełMilver1020000313504660.00.00.00.00.50.80.00.7
1Kułakowski KrzysztofTK-BUD/COREX556421254813623454431554275535285.984.035.34.41.01.00.15.2
1Balewski MaciejGentelmen Team107125516418489178710406319424285.679.737.52.21.91.00.17.6
1Wejner MichałSyla0000001020000110.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.0
1Górecki KrzysztofSyla3726271571987112002131221212142.3180.036.87.30.91.80.310.2
1Jurkiewicz PawełBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car18602814458951133041180494930.025.031.11.81.00.80.01.6
1Aleksandrowicz PatrykDNT/Traktor-Parts021302414020115150.033.30.00.30.10.10.00.1
2Michalski BłażejDNT/Traktor-Parts82182163506355438205624180504945.145.70.07.10.91.10.53.6
2Michalski FilipDNT/Traktor-Parts40118720840272176202019111484833.935.020.05.70.40.40.42.3
2Piotrowski ArkadiuszKemira Świecie00400011110104660.00.00.01.80.20.20.00.7
2Redliński KrzysztofKar-Bet Team03000412815050015150.00.00.00.80.50.30.00.0
3Hadlowski TomaszMilver30300012180009990.00.00.01.30.10.00.01.0
3Makurat DariuszBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car4971413842122173203470652265585869.0107.934.43.03.51.10.04.6
3Pająkowski BartoszTK-BUD/COREX7412737656321924490323203575658.356.9200.03.80.40.60.13.6
4Keller TomaszRyzykanci3020102331006111990.00.00.02.60.30.70.11.2
4Kądziela PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car22321010255610625370313131363668.8100.044.62.90.70.90.13.6
4Dolny PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car2843401592147253608764010341748383883.574.328.09.52.32.71.119.7
4Jaszkowski KarolNowe Basket Team5517113422219636531281129282832.231.09.53.41.31.00.04.6
4Pszczoliński MaciejBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car590006107020106655.60.00.00.20.00.30.01.7
5Galiński MaciejBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car1271721052028280200711515171.4850.0200.01.31.91.30.04.7
5Jagła PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car20491131111681123020054181840.835.59.13.80.61.10.03.0
5Talaśka PiotrRyzykanci0000008240200330.00.00.02.70.70.70.00.0
5Kitkiewicz MichałDNT/Traktor-Parts2414431051583214620423819711397683606054.466.521.93.44.02.30.111.4
5Beker TomaszBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car391304068622365856872507304303030.058.826.31.91.91.70.210.1
5Lorenc JanuszNowe Basket Team154521301402110130328833.315.40.05.00.31.60.04.0
6Kowalski TomaszMSI Telekom52302771268474503411342929173.3385.750.02.31.61.20.04.6
6Borucki KacperCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo1562737511572242171103670842603515057.165.229.83.42.01.60.011.8
6Rajewski PiotrPoza Kolejnością1301000932107123660.00.00.01.50.51.20.23.8
6Młynarz PawełBLACK MAMBA TEAM11921142684223857212914947292666656.461.818.25.81.10.70.74.4
6Janicki SzymonCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo10821735969314653913904924278454549.836.529.010.30.91.10.56.2
6Mądrzycki DanielRyzykanci400010641103011770.00.00.00.90.60.40.01.6
6Modrakowski PrzemysławKar-Bet Team0300018000400770.00.00.01.10.00.60.00.0
6Chmiel JakubBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car0200004011100220.00.00.02.00.00.50.00.0
6Kołakowski CezaryBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car25020020100043340.00.00.00.70.00.00.01.3
7Drzewiecki KarolTK-BUD/COREX97180818816239847359131111638758747353.992.040.76.40.81.60.510.2
7Keller JakubDNT/Traktor-Parts18273793263946020466191966.742.928.13.30.51.10.23.5
7Jabczyński MariuszDNT/Traktor-Parts5522273012161190181616100.0100.028.61.90.81.20.01.1
7Brzozowski EmilCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo2100217130101077200.00.0200.01.00.10.10.01.4
7Zamczała PatrykInter-Car266361119926935220392115232341.354.520.73.01.51.70.15.0
7Herman TomaszCorleone Team1271608711243109230134382866470252579.477.739.49.25.43.40.218.8
7Koziel PiotrBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car1552591275382842016271292928.855.616.01.31.00.60.12.4
7Wesołowski PiotrCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo412010083407284433.30.00.02.00.81.80.52.0
8Bartniczak ŁukaszBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car768554444010816224912486326525289.4122.737.03.10.50.90.16.3
8Starszak TomaszCorleone Team4654191119223529301252168303085.2172.786.41.21.00.80.15.6
8Walczak TomaszSyla906040273271703611110.00.00.02.52.90.60.03.3
8Solarczyk RadosławCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo33101923113321947023078252532.739.17.71.30.80.90.03.1
8Ratkowski PawełBLACK MAMBA TEAM90193288203332505305230208181846.634.10.018.42.82.91.711.6
8Miloch TomaszKar-Bet Team16012593524184416.70.040.02.30.81.00.32.0
8Gocek TomaszDNT/Traktor-Parts169372528019971251091153703467444445.465.019.62.82.51.60.110.6
8Janicki OskarCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo0000000010000220.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
8Szczutowski ZbigniewDNT/Traktor-Parts4231802173603195517.412.50.03.40.60.60.21.8
8Iwicki KamilDNT/Traktor-Parts441116145437437390224109181839.642.911.64.12.11.20.26.1
9Kaźmierkiewicz KrzysztofDNT/Traktor-Parts48581219194367233404813165212182.863.244.23.21.12.30.67.9
9Jurek DawidTK-BUD/COREX3663554231142842029189636257.1100.017.41.80.40.50.01.4
9Grodzki DanielSyla3109000110122911537111110.00.00.010.01.11.40.36.5
9Bocian AdamCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo1000000000202110.00.00.00.00.02.00.02.0
9Dolewski JarosławCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo11331262224625019141212133.350.027.31.10.30.90.02.0
9Pszczoliński AdamBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car71505214134110150209946.70.014.31.40.41.70.02.2
9Kaszubowski DamianBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car0600021140200550.00.00.00.20.20.40.00.0
9Manikowski OliwierBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car250201115401044440.00.00.02.81.30.30.01.0
10Mikołajczak PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car295628367017981601018806314677707047.051.417.32.31.40.90.29.7
10Kulpiński MateuszDNT/Traktor-Parts3230031433070966150.00.00.02.30.51.20.01.5
10Aniszewski ArturSiała Baba Mak600020224170721811110.00.00.02.00.40.60.21.6
10Bocian PawełCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo3110914173312712126730380175454528.482.426.02.70.60.80.03.9
10Śliwowski AdrianKemira Świecie40101071501112660.00.00.01.20.20.20.22.0
10Kempiński TomaszTK-BUD/COREX3596111824948474610894153545336.561.125.51.61.41.60.12.8
10Gerke PatrykBLACK MAMBA TEAM55143448748195364985907718298494938.550.624.67.42.01.60.46.1
10Elwart MichałInter-Car1232110031212040255537.5100.00.06.20.40.80.05.0
10Pawłowski DawidPatobasket21416391102050144414.316.733.32.80.01.30.03.5
11Parda RadosławFundacja PARO8392454271011036430414232292990.2107.170.03.81.21.40.18.0
11Glaziński SebastianDNT/Traktor-Parts2213400067852181481919169.20.00.03.50.40.40.12.5
11Bąk ArturBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car4460253202187314212928113242473.378.10.07.81.31.21.24.7
11Łobocki BartekDNT/Traktor-Parts461982689221092741221361791176656423.229.220.24.21.91.20.02.7
11Chojnacki PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car140288397805317236104151319343448.650.00.09.30.71.21.59.4
11Karnecki RafałLucky Team36797190151934018579181845.636.80.02.80.51.00.34.4
12Nierzwicki SzymonPoza Kolejnością60000087007012440.00.00.02.01.81.80.03.0
12Szumski RafałBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car16382802691229013234222242.125.00.03.10.50.60.11.5
12Połomski MichałCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo355588153110416350268123181863.6100.048.45.80.91.40.46.8
12Poliwodziński MarcinBLACK MAMBA TEAM5291132820459246290372177313157.146.444.43.01.51.20.15.7
12Fila PrzemysławCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo3958001723010112233.362.50.08.51.00.50.05.5
13Bzdawka MichałBLACK MAMBA TEAM236717141302095034550454534.314.325.02.90.40.80.11.1
13Krasny BartłomiejDNT/Traktor-Parts51210113978012114151541.70.0100.02.60.50.80.10.9
13Śliwiński KrzysztofKemira Świecie16080402462701705212120.00.00.02.00.51.40.04.3
13Kaszubowski MariuszRyzykanci20002093903010440.00.00.02.30.80.80.02.5
13Stempień MichałLucky Team3051001223841513015596171758.80.052.24.90.90.90.35.6
13Rydwelski ŁukaszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo10927772951072942341115615811611626139.475.836.43.81.80.90.29.9
13Erward DawidCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo138154911511220093681414162.5375.081.83.60.90.60.24.9
13Sikorski JakubDNT/Traktor-Parts158302911148626460111011617530665595952.379.832.610.21.91.30.511.3
13Rosiński MarcinThornmann0000008030210660.00.00.01.30.00.30.20.0
13Materek PiotrDNT/Traktor-Parts2524361141734116939512577011727741373757.865.924.310.73.43.20.720.0
13Szczygieł MichałNowe Basket Team0100011010100110.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.0
13Mirota KamilNowe Basket Team1532050948419162308846.90.00.06.00.50.80.33.8
13Szumiński BartłomiejPatobasket33107820111812330029177171730.840.09.14.81.41.70.14.5
13Kowalewski PawełBLACK MAMBA TEAM71715482098091274441.220.050.05.02.32.30.36.8
14Karolczak PawełInter-Car56139244152922429920418151434340.358.517.25.20.71.00.23.5
14Trochowski DominikCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo69101243522014517230212168161668.368.610.09.11.11.30.110.5
14Cieślak MarcinCorleone Team192720137159824430241479212170.4153.846.74.71.11.10.73.8
14Remus MarcinKemira Świecie1905000333200243440.00.00.08.30.80.00.510.8
14Modrakowski JarosławKar-Bet Team2313007260305151566.733.30.00.50.10.20.00.3
14Miloch PiotrBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car1338610634372018021050171734.260.017.62.21.21.20.02.9
15Bartnik PawełDNT/Traktor-Parts15201318501265312521191193292975.072.239.71.80.40.70.06.7
15Ratowski MichałBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car641833989114186491281561170444435.043.87.14.21.11.30.03.9
15Baumgart RobertBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car2014339014831135660107127017211585626246.460.823.010.61.72.80.29.4
15Klein DanielBLACK MAMBA TEAM265456151193241112659511645115753505058.178.221.65.31.91.00.315.1
16Pepliński MaciejBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car563336103271520061121171783.3100.035.01.60.90.40.17.1
16Ojdowski MarcinMilver24260180502062250.033.30.04.00.01.00.03.0
18Rzosiński MarcinBLACK MAMBA TEAM195247831004165053911125576485454578.983.025.011.20.91.21.710.8
18Pamuła MikołajTK-BUD/COREX541051856968131141690924149444351.432.113.23.03.22.10.13.4
19Fiałkowski BrajanCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo3163725108321030015184232318.842.923.11.40.40.70.03.7
19Pawlicki TomaszDNT/Traktor-Parts156247375801439489307713349535263.263.80.08.30.91.50.26.6
19Poćwiardowski MaciejTK-BUD/COREX481163151128336520434102333341.420.08.32.51.11.30.13.1
20Żurek MateuszDNT/Traktor-Parts33830922411219340241072232339.80.08.34.90.81.00.43.1
21Derbich MarcinDNT/Traktor-Parts2496203728100438011474242425.054.125.04.20.20.50.23.1
22Rychlicki KarolCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo1172041836024753210905342254535357.450.00.09.00.61.00.84.8
22Lemański MateuszInter-Car53412541231020110026161614.750.012.21.40.60.60.01.6
23Ciesielski MichałCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo3589104307705047033080555439.323.30.01.30.90.60.01.5
23Grzonkowski DariuszKemira Świecie4000005130228440.00.00.01.30.30.50.52.0
23Karnowski DawidKar-Bet Team133910181677751667055284343433.355.620.82.20.51.60.12.5
23Klemański MarcinRyzykanci80005032613131550.00.00.00.60.40.60.26.2
23Nikołajczyk ŁukaszTK-BUD/COREX821499596226417050653544325646355.099.034.42.70.80.80.15.1
23Łukasik StanisławSyla1000006130002660.00.00.01.00.20.00.00.3
23Papkiewicz MateuszArpol17000265103122214.30.00.03.02.51.50.51.0
23Szupryczyński JoachimCorleone Team17120041411031114.350.00.04.01.01.00.03.0
23Smeja KamilNowe Basket Team61214001149030135550.025.00.02.20.80.60.02.6
24Modrakowski KamilBLACK MAMBA TEAM151233577193117146771701388535364.880.329.03.20.91.30.07.3
24Okomski PawełLucky Team8498436228859147391566295252585.769.432.93.61.92.20.211.8
24Kowalski KrzysztofBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car262378124206461492071074818417786323269.360.230.96.53.32.60.524.6
24Stosik DominikDNT/Traktor-Parts2223866690108366222152885939834505057.573.329.54.43.01.90.216.7
24Jaszkowski TomaszNowe Basket Team7423919482815910946500372251313131.039.617.63.51.51.20.18.1
24Manikowski ŁukaszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo141309101150954100686238318410292845.667.316.73.42.32.90.614.1
24Drzewiecki JakubTK-BUD/COREX515000062001013161533.30.00.00.40.10.10.00.8
25Kohlmeyer PatrykRyzykanci9070003861202125440.00.00.09.51.50.50.36.3
27Weisbrót AmadeuszBLACK MAMBA TEAM2251260256422019252222243.133.30.02.50.20.90.12.4
28Igliński DariuszTK-BUD/COREX472675169181892972852631283278231380777669.993.430.03.73.43.60.317.9
31Miloch WojciechBLACK MAMBA TEAM501273158341007552872541233393939.453.434.01.91.31.40.06.0
32Frąckowski BartoszCorleone Team2858914011711643023665282848.364.30.06.10.60.80.22.3
33Manikowski PiotrTK-BUD/COREX60936376381013254613316221297434364.582.937.67.61.11.40.56.9
33Gibas MaciejCorleone Team20100010010205220.00.00.05.00.01.00.02.5
33Chojnacki SebastianDNT/Traktor-Parts62200011475140128827.30.00.01.80.90.50.01.5
33Pasierbski GrzegorzNowe Basket Team0100013010000220.00.00.01.50.00.00.00.0
33Ratkowski WojciechKar-Bet Team1135080048840111226631.40.00.08.01.31.80.23.7
33Lewandowski FilipNowe Basket Team240200314110534101050.00.00.03.10.40.50.30.4
33Barański JanPatobasket956182165151807425171716.112.512.53.00.30.40.21.5
33Murawski MichałTK-BUD/COREX0100010000000110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
34Kamiński PiotrKemira Świecie30300038118061913130.00.00.02.90.10.50.10.7
34Górski DawidTK-BUD/COREX22151538742816757574122113210564535242.951.416.810.81.42.50.210.6
34Gościński KrzysztofNowe Basket Team24000042104043350.00.00.01.30.71.30.01.3
38Trojanowski SławomirTK-BUD/COREX12520535432141562041113152020625.01060.0133.310.70.82.10.615.8
40Olkowski MariuszTK-BUD/COREX106132252731214045862621246363680.392.625.03.91.31.70.06.8
41Włodarczyk DanielTK-BUD/COREX10324039471022722897710601017556656442.983.037.54.41.21.60.18.6
44Porożyński ArkadiuszRyzykanci1401000304190202910100.00.00.03.00.40.20.02.9
44Kuffel KonradAkademia Koszykówki Świecie26000061003041133.30.00.06.01.03.00.04.0
45Nadolny MateuszKar-Bet Team0000000000000330.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
47Duliński KrzysztofBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car168127029210470152441818200.0171.40.05.10.60.80.12.4
47Ziuziakowski KamilDNT/Traktor-Parts15627144332014190112497724.250.012.12.92.01.60.37.0
47Bartczak OskarBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car4100002102302186640.00.00.01.70.30.30.21.3
47Kwieciński AdrianPatobasket104802184351108023151520.80.012.52.90.30.50.01.5
48Erward MichałCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo10392414911233012325212025.650.025.04.30.60.60.11.2
55Kwiatkowski ZbigniewNowe Basket Team0000272140006330.00.028.60.70.30.00.02.0
55Sakowski JakubCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo530000426927013210171716.70.00.01.50.50.80.10.6
55Paluchowski DawidNowe Basket Team21474160244615112446171744.725.00.02.60.40.70.22.7
55Wesołowski MiłoszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo23691531943132108056202033.320.015.82.20.70.40.02.8
59Okomski PiotrDNT/Traktor-Parts3356182612456741343183120202058.969.226.73.42.10.90.26.0
65Czajka MateuszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo163386106163156966713613319747483646442.265.021.710.42.11.50.77.5
66Zawadzki MaciejDNT/Traktor-Parts79197516555222328123214178515040.131.39.14.40.60.60.33.5
77Wołowicz MateuszBLACK MAMBA TEAM115138124758732028355474721.637.525.51.20.10.60.11.2
78Karpus KrzysztofDNT/Traktor-Parts152996121043401131142131351.7150.050.08.00.21.00.83.2
79Łucarz NatanelDNT/Traktor-Parts3527158172760233512421361616129.6187.563.03.81.41.50.18.5
85Kułakowski PawełMSI Telekom60300052410021315770.00.00.07.40.60.31.92.1
88Napiontek PiotrCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo3311571722706217250232139181828.741.231.43.40.91.30.17.7
89Sikorski KacperFundacja PARO37000000000062242.90.00.00.00.00.00.03.0
92Sambor AdamNowe Basket Team581751122110204275202813130262633.150.010.07.81.01.10.55.0
95Bzdawka MaciejBLACK MAMBA TEAM19144561115199219274951867500464642.953.020.74.21.61.90.210.9
96Aleksandrowicz DawidDNT/Traktor-Parts0300021014020015150.00.00.00.70.10.10.00.0
97Mostowski PrzemysławKar-Bet Team140219551053213962710305948350434363.952.414.39.20.61.41.18.1
99Poraj MarcinMSI Telekom0000000000000220.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
99Jakubowski BartłomiejArpol122851116473110102329942.945.516.75.20.31.10.23.6
99Pawlicki Tomasz Jr.DNT/Traktor-Parts122005024038071246660.00.00.06.70.51.20.24.0