2016 Ranking zawodników – sezon zasadniczy

2016 Ranking zawodników – sezon zasadniczy

RangaZawodnikDrużynaFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Igliński DariuszTK-BUD/COREX381113361910036412675.12.75.10.618.0
2Trojanowski SławomirTK-BUD/COREX50191847230106122712.01.01.40.917.4
3Klein DanielBLACK MAMBA TEAM4219136816011510675.11.11.60.715.1
4Okomski PawełLucky Team35156257707310373.61.01.00.414.7
5Mazur KrzysztofTK-BUD/COREX311017412805477612.32.00.80.712.8
6Połomski MichałCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo20311317110347665.21.20.50.712.7
7Rzosiński MarcinBLACK MAMBA TEAM3615180213071288711.40.31.01.712.6
8Łucarz NatanelDNT/Traktor-Parts1912934101701417774.91.42.00.111.0
9Remus MarcinKemira Świecie195033320024348.30.80.00.510.8
10Górecki KrzysztofSyla17184424130926467.00.71.50.310.7
11Modrakowski KamilBLACK MAMBA TEAM334119870307372.71.10.40.010.4
12Kaźmierkiewicz KrzysztofDNT/Traktor-Parts19591691301127072.31.31.60.310.0
13Balewski MaciejGentelmen Team2411323142301026873.32.01.40.39.7
14Drzewiecki KarolTK-BUD/COREX87153531601666875.00.42.30.99.7
15Baumgart RobertBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car2711171516020368710.10.72.90.49.7
16Mostowski PrzemysławKar-Bet Team257072217011957612.00.31.81.59.5
17Bartniczak ŁukaszBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car13126166101325662.71.00.50.39.3
18Borucki KacperCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo164923181401516373.32.62.10.19.0
19Starszak TomaszCorleone Team155871170705971.01.61.00.08.4
20Makurat DariuszBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car111282720601105873.92.91.60.08.3
21Kowalski TomaszMSI Telekom2214020171601415872.92.42.00.18.3
22Erward DawidCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo1012829590315674.10.70.40.18.0
23Trochowski DominikCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo204053870804468.81.31.30.07.3
24Pawlicki TomaszDNT/Traktor-Parts164032680823656.41.21.60.47.2
25Manikowski PiotrTK-BUD/COREX1286638220435079.01.10.60.47.1
26Kułakowski KrzysztofTK-BUD/COREX101937990614875.31.30.90.16.9
27Rydwelski ŁukaszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo5710229301124773.11.31.60.36.7
28Bąk ArturBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car114028750922647.01.82.30.56.5
29Bednarski JakubBLACK MAMBA TEAM3158131970704571.92.71.00.06.4
30Olkowski MariuszTK-BUD/COREX1520189160313253.61.80.60.26.4
31Czajka MateuszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo139185181309638614.23.01.51.06.3
32Kądziela PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car649229120904373.11.31.30.06.1
33Galiński MaciejBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car71161318150804371.92.61.10.06.1
34Keller JakubDNT/Traktor-Parts705216150922954.21.21.80.45.8
35Nikołajczyk ŁukaszTK-BUD/COREX1011223450503773.30.60.70.05.3
36Michalski FilipDNT/Traktor-Parts1401423100523167.00.50.80.35.2
37Bartnik PawełDNT/Traktor-Parts148144161503072.00.60.70.04.3
38Okomski PiotrDNT/Traktor-Parts933201360513072.91.90.70.14.3
39Pająkowski BartoszTK-BUD/COREX83216530502562.70.80.80.04.2
40Rychlicki KarolCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo1010534707321510.60.81.40.64.2
41Włodarczyk DanielTK-BUD/COREX52313050202152.60.00.40.04.2
42Śliwiński KrzysztofKemira Świecie7421341501102462.20.71.80.04.0
43Janicki SzymonCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo721371170321957.40.20.60.43.8
44Grodzki DanielSyla3101202002726.00.00.01.03.5
45Karpus KrzysztofDNT/Traktor-Parts960662201682479.40.30.91.13.4
46Cieślak MarcinCorleone Team552431060932176.11.41.30.43.0
47Porożyński ArkadiuszRyzykanci710152100101553.00.40.20.03.0
48Ratowski MichałBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car920157160802072.11.01.10.02.9
49Sikorski JakubDNT/Traktor-Parts460412130541458.20.41.00.82.8
50Młynarz PawełBLACK MAMBA TEAM830463140251976.60.40.30.72.7
51Walczak TomaszSyla3204121010831.34.00.30.02.7
52Mikołajczak PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car91013670621971.90.90.90.32.7
53Glaziński SebastianDNT/Traktor-Parts810254131201773.60.60.30.02.4
54Kułakowski PawełMSI Telekom52042430281258.40.80.41.62.4
55Solarczyk RadosławCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo320427000841.00.50.00.02.0
56Bocian AdamCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo100000020210.00.02.00.02.0
57Śliwowski AdrianKemira Świecie4117150111261.20.20.20.22.0
58Aniszewski ArturSiała Baba Mak20212240411052.40.40.80.22.0
59Duliński KrzysztofBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car530254150511373.60.60.70.11.9
60Michalski BłażejDNT/Traktor-Parts51027270411164.50.30.70.21.8
61Brzozowski EmilCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo201712010741.80.30.30.01.8
62Poćwiardowski MaciejTK-BUD/COREX510191250301163.22.00.50.01.8
63Zawadzki MaciejDNT/Traktor-Parts500193122411063.20.50.70.21.7
64Mądrzycki DanielRyzykanci40164110301170.90.60.40.01.6
65Dolewski JarosławCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo5106050401170.90.00.60.01.6
66Frąckowski BartoszCorleone Team510465110201176.60.70.30.01.6
67Karolczak PawełInter-Car3101703011753.40.00.20.21.4
68Łobocki BartekDNT/Traktor-Parts22122712071973.11.01.00.11.3
69Grzonkowski DariuszKemira Świecie200301020431.00.00.70.01.3
70Szałwicki SzymonAkademia Koszykówki Świecie1101026030333.30.71.00.01.0
71Jurkiewicz PawełBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car210168170110572.31.11.60.00.7
72Stodulski PawełMilver020010020230.00.30.70.00.7
73Piotrowski ArkadiuszKemira Świecie0401111010461.80.20.20.00.7
74Hadlowski TomaszMilver100103000230.30.00.00.00.7
75Ciesielski MichałCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo100633030232.01.01.00.00.7
76Kamiński PiotrKemira Świecie12017110041472.40.10.60.10.6
77Jagła PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car1001133060252.20.61.20.00.4
78Jurek DawidTK-BUD/COREX100642030251.20.80.60.00.4
79Bzdawka MichałBLACK MAMBA TEAM10021610041254.21.20.80.20.4
80Pamuła MikołajTK-BUD/COREX1001697080253.21.81.60.00.4
81Weiner TomaszCorleone Team000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
82Keller TomaszRyzykanci000704010041.80.00.30.00.0
83Talaśka PiotrRyzykanci000824020032.70.70.70.00.0
84Bocian PawełCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo000232010030.71.00.30.00.0
85Rosiński MarcinThornmann000803021061.30.00.30.20.0
86Krasny BartłomiejDNT/Traktor-Parts000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
87Łukasik StanisławSyla000200000021.00.00.00.00.0
88Gibas MaciejCorleone Team000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
89Aleksandrowicz DawidDNT/Traktor-Parts000411010050.80.20.20.00.0
90Poraj MarcinMSI Telekom000000000010.00.00.00.00.0