2015 Ranking zawodników – sezon zasadniczy

2015 Ranking zawodników – sezon zasadniczy

RangaZawodnikDrużynaFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Igliński DariuszMSI Telekom428218111001829853.62.23.60.419.6
2Trojanowski SławomirSyla43192735210232111612.20.83.80.318.5
3Parda RadosławPoza Kolejnością21163364601006749.01.02.50.016.8
4Drzewiecki KarolMilver103164961501167168.21.01.81.011.8
5Czajka MateuszAmator Basket221808271607168613.71.21.20.211.3
6Modrakowski KamilPoza Kolejnością211141821101606763.00.32.70.011.2
7Bartniczak ŁukaszMilver131092721611516364.50.32.50.210.5
8Pawlicki TomaszRyzykanci217060513012149512.01.02.40.29.8
9Nikołajczyk ŁukaszSyla13194215101815763.50.81.30.29.5
10Mostowski PrzemysławThornmann1690385140454757.61.00.81.09.4
11Rzosiński MarcinPoza Kolejnością2271874251101456614.50.71.72.39.3
12Bednarski JakubPoza Kolejnością11371517160404653.03.40.80.09.2
13Grodzki DanielSyla20605361309046510.61.21.80.09.2
14Olkowski MariuszMSI Telekom24413281301505565.31.32.50.09.2
15Kułakowski KrzysztofMSI Telekom132843870905267.21.31.50.08.7
16Rydwelski ŁukaszSyla6468730103442.01.80.30.08.5
17Balewski MaciejThornmann1257229140415063.71.50.70.28.3
18Mazur KrzysztofMSI Telekom1280561903432414.00.30.81.08.0
19Borucki KacperAmator Basket123210560703352.01.01.40.06.6
20Kądziela PrzemysławThornmann72722430713963.70.71.20.26.5
21Kohlmeyer PatrykRyzykanci970386120212549.51.50.50.36.3
22Pająkowski BartoszMilver89231330203156.20.60.40.06.2
23Klemański MarcinRyzykanci8053261313150.60.40.60.26.2
24Kowalski TomaszMSI Telekom1111114121201103662.32.01.80.06.0
25Makurat DariuszMilver9831023401203561.73.82.00.05.8
26Starszak TomaszMSI Telekom108210490603461.70.71.00.05.7
27Stempień MichałThornmann90325270232755.00.40.40.65.4
28Kaźmierkiewicz KrzysztofRyzykanci14302551001853164.20.83.00.85.2
29Michalski BłażejMilver150053370913068.80.51.50.25.0
30Młynarz PawełThornmann1420377160573066.21.20.81.25.0
31Manikowski PiotrMSI Telekom832381120212557.60.20.40.25.0
32Bartnik PawełMilver40793140302961.50.50.50.04.8
33Śliwiński KrzysztofAmator Basket942112120602861.80.31.00.04.7
34Rajewski PiotrPoza Kolejnością131073200612351.40.61.20.24.6
35Włodarczyk DanielSyla51316370402253.20.60.80.04.4
36Duliński KrzysztofAmator Basket940373150612257.40.61.20.24.4
37Sawicki DamianThornmann6408150301642.00.30.80.04.0
38Grzonkowski DariuszAmator Basket200212002412.01.00.02.04.0
39Walczak TomaszSyla533191640502263.22.70.80.03.7
40Bąk ArturAmator Basket940381131742266.30.21.20.73.7
41Miloch WojciechPoza Kolejnością5229270701851.80.41.40.03.6
42Glaziński SebastianRyzykanci930291270302164.80.20.50.03.5
43Rychlicki KarolSyla910369160352166.01.50.50.83.5
44Galiński MaciejAmator Basket3434270901960.70.31.50.03.2
45Keller JakubRyzykanci601252170621555.00.41.20.43.0
46Nierzwicki SzymonPoza Kolejnością6008700701242.01.81.80.03.0
47Jurek DawidThornmann43111370301452.20.60.60.02.8
48Ciesielski MichałAmator Basket5103130601140.80.31.50.02.8
49Porożyński ArkadiuszRyzykanci70015290101453.00.40.20.02.8
50Kaszubowski MariuszRyzykanci2029390301042.30.80.80.02.5
51Keller TomaszRyzykanci32116360511153.20.61.00.22.2
52Kulpiński MateuszAmator Basket3301013070952.00.21.40.01.8
53Karolczak PawełSyla3101006020742.50.00.50.01.8
54Mikołajczak PrzemysławMSI Telekom4109314040961.50.50.70.01.5
55Krasny BartłomiejMilver4102055080963.30.81.30.01.5
56Karnowski DawidPoza Kolejnością14115190100962.50.21.70.01.5
57Aniszewski ArturThornmann40010213031861.70.30.50.21.3
58Lipecki DominikAmator Basket001402041331.30.01.30.31.0
59Jabczyński MariuszRyzykanci30018881110663.01.31.80.01.0
60Szumski RafałThornmann100402011222.00.00.50.51.0
61Bzdawka MichałMilver1011627050553.20.41.00.01.0
62Pepliński MaciejSyla200427010441.00.50.30.01.0
63Kamiński PiotrAmator Basket2102108020563.50.00.30.00.8
64Stodulski PawełMilver100021330230.00.71.00.00.7
65Hadlowski TomaszMilver020815000242.00.30.00.00.5
66Łukasik StanisławSyla100413000241.00.30.00.00.5
67Michlewicz ArturAmator Basket100412000250.80.20.00.00.4
68Ławicki MikołajThornmann000101000040.30.00.00.00.0
69Rzymek ArkadiuszAmator Basket000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
70Jarantowicz SylwesterSyla000100000020.50.00.00.00.0
71Wejner MichałSyla000102000011.00.00.00.00.0
72Wołowicz MateuszPoza Kolejnością000603030051.20.00.60.00.0