TK BUD/Corex

TK BUD/Corex

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Drzewiecki Jakub000000000040.00.00.00.00.0
Drzewiecki Karol142025150126646.30.30.30.516.5
Górski Dawid1732375601304357.41.02.60.08.6
Igliński Dariusz359913189110010652.63.62.00.021.2
Jurek Dawid100414000241.00.30.00.00.5
Kempiński Tomasz0053660601550.61.21.20.03.0
Kułakowski Krzysztof000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Mazur Krzysztof5606881201216513.61.60.20.43.2
Murawski Michał000000000010.00.00.00.00.0
Nikołajczyk Łukasz4312320011430.71.00.00.34.7
Pająkowski Bartosz110301010321.50.00.50.01.5
Pamuła Mikołaj53281760401932.75.71.30.06.3
Trojanowski Sławomir100500010215.00.01.00.02.0
Włodarczyk Daniel22131381101014552.61.62.00.29.0