2019 Najlepsi asystenci

Asysty

RangaZawodnikDrużynaGAPG
1Herman TomaszCorleone Team66.7
2Igliński DariuszTK-BUD/COREX104.2
3Kitkiewicz MichałDNT/Traktor-Parts83.9
4Kowalski KrzysztofCorleone Team73.4
5Balewski MaciejInter-Car103.1
6Makurat DariuszBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car63.0
7Gocek TomaszNowe Basket Team102.9
8Rydwelski ŁukaszInter-Car102.8
9Bednarski JakubCorleone Team92.6
10Łobocki BartekDNT/Traktor-Parts102.5
11Beker TomaszInter-Car62.3
12Gerke PatrykCorleone Team92.3
13Sikorski JakubDNT/Traktor-Parts102.1
14Stosik DominikCorleone Team92.1
15Czajka MateuszDNT/Traktor-Parts102.1
16Klein DanielCorleone Team32.0
17Jaszkowski KarolNowe Basket Team101.9
18Jaszkowski TomaszNowe Basket Team81.8
19Łucarz NatanelDNT/Traktor-Parts71.7
20Janicki SzymonInter-Car91.6
21Poliwodziński MarcinCorleone Team71.6
22Jurkiewicz PawełBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car81.5
23Koziel PiotrBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car61.5
24Górski DawidNowe Basket Team81.5
25Bzdawka MaciejInter-Car71.4
26Kempiński TomaszTK-BUD/COREX81.3
27Mikołajczak PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car71.3
28Ratowski MichałInter-Car71.0
29Baumgart RobertBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car91.0
30Miloch WojciechTK-BUD/COREX71.0
31Sambor AdamNowe Basket Team41.0
32Młynarz PawełBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car80.9
33Drzewiecki KarolTK-BUD/COREX100.9
34Rychlicki KarolInter-Car80.9
35Manikowski PiotrTK-BUD/COREX90.9
36Włodarczyk DanielInter-Car80.9
37Mazur KrzysztofTK-BUD/COREX50.8
38Bartniczak ŁukaszBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car50.8
39Bąk ArturBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car60.8
40Kułakowski KrzysztofTK-BUD/COREX70.7
41Karolczak PawełInter-Car70.7
42Poćwiardowski MaciejTK-BUD/COREX70.7
43Lemański MateuszInter-Car30.7
44Bzdawka MichałDNT/Traktor-Parts80.6
45Mostowski PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car80.6
46Mirota KamilNowe Basket Team80.5
47Olkowski MariuszTK-BUD/COREX60.5
48Kądziela PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car80.4
49Jabczyński MariuszDNT/Traktor-Parts50.4
50Szumski RafałCorleone Team70.4
51Ciesielski MichałInter-Car70.4
52Lewandowski FilipNowe Basket Team50.4
53Paluchowski DawidNowe Basket Team50.4
54Zawadzki MaciejDNT/Traktor-Parts100.4
55Kinecki NorbertNowe Basket Team30.3
56Pająkowski BartoszTK-BUD/COREX70.3
57Zamczała PatrykInter-Car40.3
58Jurek DawidTK-BUD/COREX60.3
59Pawlicki TomaszDNT/Traktor-Parts90.3
60Derbich MarcinDNT/Traktor-Parts100.2
61Nikołajczyk ŁukaszTK-BUD/COREX90.2