Najlepsi asystujący

Asysty

RangaZawodnikDrużynaGAPG
1Pamuła MikołajTK-BUD/COREX66.2
2Kitkiewicz MichałDNT/Traktor-Parts54.6
3Makurat DariuszBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car64.0
4Gerke PatrykSchumacher Team14.0
5Czajka MateuszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo54.0
6Kowalski KrzysztofBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car73.9
7Igliński DariuszTK-BUD/COREX83.6
8Beker TomaszBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car23.5
9Bednarski JakubSchumacher Team83.4
10Dolny PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car53.2
11Rydwelski ŁukaszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo83.1
12Ratkowski PawełBLACK MAMBA TEAM23.0
13Manikowski ŁukaszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo43.0
14Okomski PiotrDNT/Traktor-Parts63.0
15Baumgart RobertBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car62.8
16Borucki KacperCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo22.5
17Materek PiotrDNT/Traktor-Parts52.4
18Klein DanielBLACK MAMBA TEAM62.3
19Łobocki BartekDNT/Traktor-Parts82.1
20Poliwodziński MarcinSchumacher Team12.0
21Kowalewski PawełBLACK MAMBA TEAM52.0
22Mikołajczak PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car61.8
23Sikorski JakubDNT/Traktor-Parts31.7
24Mazur KrzysztofTK-BUD/COREX81.6
25Włodarczyk DanielTK-BUD/COREX71.6
26Iwicki KamilPatobasket41.5
27Górski DawidTK-BUD/COREX81.4
28Miloch PiotrBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car41.3
29Rzosiński MarcinSchumacher Team61.3
30Manikowski Oliwier-81.1
31Ratowski MichałBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car11.0
32Kempiński TomaszTK-BUD/COREX61.0
33Bocian PawełCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo51.0
34Janicki SzymonCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo21.0
35Fila PrzemysławCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo31.0
36Pepliński MaciejBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car81.0
37Ciesielski MichałCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo21.0
38Nikołajczyk ŁukaszTK-BUD/COREX51.0
39Miloch WojciechBLACK MAMBA TEAM11.0
40Bzdawka Michał-11.0
41Bzdawka MaciejSchumacher Team31.0
42Drzewiecki KarolTK-BUD/COREX70.9
43Pawlicki TomaszDNT/Traktor-Parts40.8
44Żurek MateuszDNT/Traktor-Parts70.6
45Rychlicki KarolCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo70.6
46Kolańczyk ŁukaszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo20.5
47Wołowicz MateuszBLACK MAMBA TEAM60.5
48Zawadzki MaciejDNT/Traktor-Parts50.4
49Napiontek PiotrCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo70.4
50Młynarz PawełBLACK MAMBA TEAM60.3
51Modrakowski KamilSchumacher Team30.3
52Erward MichałCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo60.3
53Aleksandrowicz PatrykDNT/Traktor-Parts60.2
54Bartniczak ŁukaszBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car50.2
55Chojnacki PrzemysławBUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car50.2
56Wesołowski MiłoszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo50.2
57Michalski FilipDNT/Traktor-Parts70.1
58Jurek DawidTK-BUD/COREX70.1
59Fiałkowski BrajanPatobasket80.1