Wielki Finał – Corleone Team vs Arpol Inter-Car

vs

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon Kolejka
8 czerwca 2019 17:10 ALK 2019 PlayOffs Finał

Wyniki

Drużyna1234Wynik
Corleone Team2919162589
Arpol Inter-Car1215191359

Filmy

Sirius - The Alan Parsons Project

Corleone Team

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
1Pamuła Mikołaj0010001140301
3Kowalski Krzysztof501010103302014
7Herman Tomasz70502073102025
10Gerke Patryk2000007220004
14Poliwodziński Marcin1000002000002
24Bednarski Jakub2000003200004
25Dolny Przemysław100600041200026
32Szumski Rafał2000008010004
35Stosik Dominik3000106330209
 Suma3201304048151609089

Arpol Inter-Car

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
1Balewski Maciej60100013202213
5Ciesielski Michał0000001100000
6Janicki Szymon3000003050006
7Zamczała Patryk1000203000208
9Beker Tomasz1000002040102
14Karolczak Paweł0000000020100
15Ratowski Michał1000007330202
27Rychlicki Karol20200010020006
33Rydwelski Łukasz20304030400119
41Włodarczyk Daniel0000002020000
95Bzdawka Maciej1010007220003
 Suma17070603992608359

Polecane