Kar-Bet Team vs TK-BUD/COREX

vs

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon Kolejka
8 kwietnia 2022 19:00 ALK 2022 III

Wyniki

Drużyna1234Wynik
Kar-Bet Team10641333
TK-BUD/COREX1717141058

Filmy

Kar-Bet Team

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
30Bednarski Jakub34121834300010
95Bzdawka Maciej18133560201012
23Karnowski Dawid0200033210100
15Klein Daniel11114034040203
27Weisbrót Amadeusz25020010010004
8Wołowicz Mateusz2400012100204
 Suma9343114202871106033

TK-BUD/COREX

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
7Drzewiecki Karol1322065000114
40Górski Dawid3121111100201010
28Igliński Dariusz3600060310006
9Jurek Dawid2200133020007
10Kempiński Tomasz1100024210102
00Mazur Krzysztof3500008000006
23Nikołajczyk Łukasz2600032310004
3Pająkowski Bartosz512010080000010
18Pamuła Mikołaj04000011330200
41Włodarczyk Daniel2222156330219
 Suma22535632657141307258
FGM
9
22
FGA
34
53
FTM
3
5
FTA
11
6
3PM
4
3
3PA
20
26
REB
28
57
AST
7
14
PF
11
13
TF
0
0
STL
6
7
BLK
0
2
PTS
33
58