2016 Ranking zawodników – sezon zasadniczy

Sezon zasadniczy

RangaZawodnikDrużynaFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Igliński DariuszMSI Telekom15219550743524.52.53.52.017.5
2Manikowski PiotrMSI Telekom64318170602529.00.53.00.012.5
3Górecki KrzysztofSyla100114030512327.00.02.50.511.5
4Rzosiński MarcinCorleone Team790292302623214.51.01.03.011.5
5Borucki KacperCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo4047440202023.52.01.00.010.0
6Trojanowski SławomirSyla731211704120210.50.52.00.510.0
7Czajka MateuszCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo372211606319210.50.53.01.59.5
8Rydwelski ŁukaszSyla330410011914.01.01.01.09.0
9Janicki SzymonCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo511232901014211.51.00.50.07.0
10Trochowski DominikCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo70014320501427.01.52.50.07.0
11Cieślak MarcinCorleone Team1110222802213211.01.01.01.06.5
12Okomski PawełCorleone Team5308360401324.01.52.00.06.5
13Pamuła MikołajCorleone Team5207140801223.50.54.00.06.0
14Okomski PiotrCorleone Team3317130001223.50.50.00.06.0
15Olkowski MariuszMSI Telekom5107441201123.52.01.00.05.5
16Mazur KrzysztofMSI Telekom210705003517.00.00.03.05.0
17Gibas MaciejCorleone Team21010010205110.00.02.00.05.0
18Bednarski JakubSyla032425040922.01.02.00.04.5
19Kułakowski KrzysztofMSI Telekom0121951040729.52.52.00.03.5
20Kowalski TomaszMSI Telekom300824030624.01.01.50.03.0
21Nikołajczyk ŁukaszSyla030000000310.00.00.00.03.0
22Modrakowski KamilCorleone Team300301010621.50.00.50.03.0
23Frąckowski BartoszCorleone Team3001703000628.50.00.00.03.0
24Włodarczyk DanielSyla210404020522.00.01.00.02.5
25Weiner TomaszCorleone Team100200000212.00.00.00.02.0
26Grodzki DanielSyla2001737041428.51.52.00.52.0
27Bocian PawełCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo110102020320.50.01.00.01.5
28Solarczyk RadosławCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo100114000220.50.50.00.01.0
29Erward DawidCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo010510040115.01.04.00.01.0
30Szałwicki SzymonCorleone Team000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
31Jagła PrzemysławCorleone Team000000000010.00.00.00.00.0
32Brzozowski EmilCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo000000000020.00.00.00.00.0
33Starszak TomaszCorleone Team000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
34Walczak TomaszSyla000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
35Dolewski JarosławCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo000000000010.00.00.00.00.0
36Bocian AdamCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
37Jurek DawidMSI Telekom000111010020.50.50.50.00.0
38Mikołajczak PrzemysławMSI Telekom000100000020.50.00.00.00.0
39Połomski MichałCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
40Karolczak PawełSyla000103000020.50.00.00.00.0
41Ratowski MichałSyla000304040021.50.02.00.00.0
42Rychlicki KarolSyla000500010015.00.01.00.00.0
43Ciesielski MichałCELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo000001010020.00.00.50.00.0
44Łukasik StanisławSyla000000000000.00.00.00.00.0