Ryzykanci

untitled-45b

Ryzykanci

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Aleksandrowicz Dawid000411010050.80.20.20.00.0
Glaziński Sebastian810254131201773.60.60.30.02.4
Karpus Krzysztof960662201682479.40.30.91.13.4
Kaźmierkiewicz Krzysztof19591691301127072.31.31.60.310.0
Keller Jakub705216150922954.21.21.80.45.8
Keller Tomasz000704010041.80.00.30.00.0
Mądrzycki Daniel40164110301170.90.60.40.01.6
Pawlicki Tomasz164032680823656.41.21.60.47.2
Porożyński Arkadiusz710152100101553.00.40.20.03.0
Talaśka Piotr000824020032.70.70.70.00.0
Zawadzki Maciej500193122411063.20.50.70.21.7
Łobocki Bartłomiej22122712071973.11.01.00.11.3

Polecane