Rasz/Traktor-Parts

Rasz Basket Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Aleksandrowicz Dawid000100000030.30.00.00.00.0
Bartnik Paweł9724162120409772.30.30.60.013.9
Bzdawka Michał800285220921674.00.71.30.32.3
Derbich Marcin821191110222163.20.20.30.33.5
Karpus Krzysztof331151120421235.00.31.30.74.0
Keller Jakub201705030751.40.00.60.01.4
Krasny Bartłomiej1011621040572.30.30.60.00.7
Michalski Błażej2130801018012545810.01.31.50.65.6
Michalski Filip822574120582478.10.60.71.13.4
Szczutowski Zbigniew4101736031953.40.60.60.21.8
Zawadzki Maciej1831408190444285.01.00.50.55.3
Łobocki Bartek72548211901303186.02.61.60.03.9

Polecane