Rasz/Traktor-Parts

Rasz Basket Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Aleksandrowicz Dawid000100000030.30.00.00.00.0
Bartnik Paweł9724162120409772.30.30.60.013.9
Bzdawka Michał600205180511263.30.80.80.22.0
Derbich Marcin821191110222163.20.20.30.33.5
Karpus Krzysztof331151120421235.00.31.30.74.0
Keller Jakub100702020241.80.00.50.00.5
Krasny Bartłomiej1011120030561.80.30.50.00.8
Michalski Błażej1730741013011537710.61.41.60.75.3
Michalski Filip622444110572067.30.70.81.23.3
Szczutowski Zbigniew4101736031953.40.60.60.21.8
Zawadzki Maciej1731375160444075.30.70.60.65.7
Łobocki Bartek52545181601002776.42.61.40.03.9

Polecane