Milver

Milver Świecie

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bartniczak Łukasz8863001301024293.30.01.10.24.7
Bartnik Paweł1269370612271.30.40.90.13.1
Bzdawka Maciej3813054172511318996.01.91.40.19.9
Bzdawka Michał20020216030482.50.30.40.00.5
Drzewiecki Karol1842376617018210998.40.72.00.212.1
Klein Daniel251312416131656664.02.71.00.811.0
Makurat Dariusz352211830601773.02.60.90.02.4
Michalski Błażej90058101401051896.41.11.10.62.0
Michalski Filip854764150273398.40.40.20.83.7
Ojdowski Marcin220805020624.00.01.00.03.0
Pająkowski Bartosz000602010032.00.00.30.00.0
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas

Polecane