Milver

Milver Świecie

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bartniczak Łukasz8863001301024293.30.01.10.24.7
Bartnik Paweł1269370612271.30.40.90.13.1
Bzdawka Maciej3813054172511318996.01.91.40.19.9
Bzdawka Michał20020216030482.50.30.40.00.5
Drzewiecki Karol1842376617018210998.40.72.00.212.1
Klein Daniel251312416131656664.02.71.00.811.0
Makurat Dariusz352211830601773.02.60.90.02.4
Michalski Błażej90058101401051896.41.11.10.62.0
Michalski Filip854764150273398.40.40.20.83.7
Ojdowski Marcin220805020624.00.01.00.03.0
Pająkowski Bartosz000602010032.00.00.30.00.0
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas
2017-05-20 15:00:4420 maja 2017Milver49 - 44Nowe Basket Team 15:00:4415:00
2017-05-19 18:30:5319 maja 2017CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo31 - 39Milver 18:30:5318:30
2017-05-14 11:00:3914 maja 2017Milver59 - 41Rasz Basket Team 11:00:3911:00
2017-05-13 16:30:1713 maja 2017Syla48 - 30Milver 16:30:1716:30
2017-04-28 21:20:1628 kwietnia 2017MSI Telekom53 - 40Milver 21:20:1621:20
2017-04-23 17:30:0623 kwietnia 2017Lucky Team50 - 54Milver 17:30:0617:30
2017-04-09 17:15:229 kwietnia 2017Milver39 - 47BUD-PAP/Roplast Team 17:15:2217:15
2017-04-08 14:15:588 kwietnia 2017Milver50 - 38Nowe Basket Team 14:15:5814:15
2017-03-25 12:15:0025 marca 2017CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo51 - 46Milver 12:15:0012:15
2016-05-22 12:00:3122 maja 2016Ryzykanci35 - 60Milver 12:00:3112:00
2016-05-15 13:30:2215 maja 2016Thornmann51 - 54Milver 13:30:2213:30
2016-05-08 15:00:138 maja 2016Corleone Team54 - 48Milver 15:00:1315:00
2016-04-17 14:00:0317 kwietnia 2016Milver51 - 53Syla 14:00:0314:00
2016-04-10 17:30:3010 kwietnia 2016Milver42 - 43Kemira Świecie 17:30:3017:30
2016-04-03 12:00:133 kwietnia 2016Milver36 - 42CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo 12:00:1312:00
2016-03-20 12:00:4720 marca 2016MSI Telekom45 - 42Milver 12:00:4712:00
2015-06-14 16:45:4614 czerwca 2015Milver54 - 55Poza Kolejnością 16:45:4616:45
2015-06-07 16:15:117 czerwca 2015MSI Telekom79 - 49Milver 16:15:1116:15
2015-05-31 12:30:4831 maja 2015Milver63 - 36Ryzykanci 12:30:4812:30
2015-05-24 12:30:5224 maja 2015Milver50 - 32Thornmann 12:30:5212:30
2015-05-16 13:00:3516 maja 2015Amator Basket36 - 52Milver 13:00:3513:00
2015-05-10 13:30:4110 maja 2015Milver36 - 67Syla 13:30:4113:30
2015-04-19 17:30:5619 kwietnia 2015MSI Telekom35 - 29Milver 17:30:5617:30
2015-04-12 11:30:3912 kwietnia 2015Milver47 - 38Poza Kolejnością 11:30:3911:30

Polecane