Kar-Bet Team

Kar-Bet Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bednarski Jakub1161729262101407993.22.91.60.08.8
Karnowski Dawid4262021301112882.50.31.40.13.5
Miloch Tomasz102935241842.30.81.00.32.0
Miloch Wojciech1161010132101305881.31.61.60.07.3
Modrakowski Jarosław100413010290.40.10.10.00.2
Modrakowski Kamil341744071501809794.40.82.00.010.8
Modrakowski Przemysław000800040071.10.00.60.00.0
Mostowski Przemysław37100111620012784912.30.71.30.89.3
Redliński Krzysztof000639010090.70.30.10.00.0
Rzosiński Marcin151104821501394159.60.42.61.88.2
Weisbrót Amadeusz000201010030.70.00.30.00.0
Wołowicz Mateusz210607030590.70.00.30.00.6

Polecane