Kar-Bet Team

Kar-Bet Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bednarski Jakub744914131603061.52.31.00.05.0
Bzdawka Maciej30512313801426863.82.22.30.311.3
Karnowski Dawid4341251701212362.00.82.00.23.8
Klein Daniel1912017570725044.31.31.80.512.5
Miloch Wojciech2325170501331.70.31.70.04.3
Modrakowski Jarosław110313020360.50.20.30.00.5
Modrakowski Kamil21100231180705263.81.81.20.08.7
Mostowski Przemysław1750465100483959.21.00.81.67.8
Ratkowski Paweł1413071141208441417.83.52.01.010.3
Ratkowski Wojciech00011020100111.00.01.00.00.0
Redliński Krzysztof000654040023.02.52.00.00.0
Wołowicz Mateusz100302061260.50.01.00.20.3

Polecane