Kar-Bet Team

Kar-Bet Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bednarski Jakub114514201921004181.82.51.30.05.1
Bzdawka Maciej407126171301929083.32.12.40.311.3
Karnowski Dawid5351462001712881.80.82.10.13.5
Klein Daniel20131207100825654.01.41.60.411.2
Miloch Wojciech83688121903751.61.61.80.07.4
Modrakowski Jarosław110313020360.50.20.30.00.5
Modrakowski Kamil24100281390705874.01.91.00.08.3
Mostowski Przemysław21100577160585278.11.00.71.17.4
Nadolny Mateusz000000000010.00.00.00.00.0
Ratkowski Paweł251701081816014567618.03.02.30.811.2
Ratkowski Wojciech00011020100111.00.01.00.00.0
Redliński Krzysztof000656040041.51.31.00.00.0
Wołowicz Mateusz100402061270.60.00.90.10.3
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas

Polecane