Corleone Team

Corleone Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bednarski Jakub71092123110705192.32.60.80.05.7
Dolny Przemysław000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Gerke Patryk1081199211309861911.02.31.00.96.8
Herman Tomasz3329959407115112269.86.72.50.220.3
Klein Daniel10906620202932.02.00.70.09.7
Kowalski Krzysztof5425251245021113977.33.43.00.119.9
Pamuła Mikołaj000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Parda Radosław400200000812.00.00.00.08.0
Poliwodziński Marcin946231190904073.31.61.30.05.7
Stosik Dominik541319431914112017894.82.11.30.019.8
Szumski Rafał62016360501472.30.40.70.02.0
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas

Polecane