Corleone Team

Corleone Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Cieślak Marcin1124236170763663.81.01.21.06.0
Dolny Przemysław63490651017031917597.21.13.41.019.4
Frąckowski Bartosz9505181701522395.70.91.70.22.6
Gerke Patryk128840211302605694.42.32.90.06.2
Gibas Maciej000000000010.00.00.00.00.0
Herman Tomasz411721714615043216288.95.85.40.320.3
Pamuła Mikołaj4101213100220971.71.93.10.01.3
Parda Radosław1520208901113263.31.31.80.25.3
Starszak Tomasz17348951904981.01.11.10.06.1
Stosik Dominik35520212311126013592.32.62.90.015.0
Szupryczyński Joachim110414110314.01.01.00.03.0
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas
2017-05-29 21:40:4029 maja 2017Corleone Team67 - 33Kar-Bet Team 21:40:4021:40
2017-05-29 21:40:0029 maja 2017Corleone Team47 - 37Akademia Koszykówki Świecie 21:40:0021:40
2017-05-27 17:00:3527 maja 2017Corleone Team85 - 45Lucky Team 17:00:3517:00
2017-05-26 19:15:5826 maja 2017Corleone Team91 - 44Kar-Bet Team 19:15:5819:15
2017-05-20 17:00:1420 maja 2017Corleone Team50 - 36MSI Telekom 17:00:1417:00
2017-05-19 20:30:4819 maja 2017Corleone Team71 - 42BUD-PAP/Roplast Team 20:30:4820:30
2017-05-13 18:30:0213 maja 2017Lucky Team41 - 84Corleone Team 18:30:0218:30
2017-04-23 14:30:1923 kwietnia 2017Corleone Team83 - 30Syla 14:30:1914:30
2017-04-09 18:15:589 kwietnia 2017Corleone Team102 - 23Rasz Basket Team 18:15:5818:15
2017-04-08 11:15:568 kwietnia 2017Corleone Team47 - 37Akademia Koszykówki Świecie 11:15:5611:15
2017-03-31 19:30:0631 marca 2017Corleone Team67 - 33Kar-Bet Team 19:30:0619:30
2016-06-04 17:30:334 czerwca 2016MSI Telekom46 - 50Corleone Team 17:30:3317:30
2016-05-29 18:50:4429 maja 2016Corleone Team42 - 19Syla 18:50:4418:50
2016-05-22 11:00:5622 maja 2016Kemira Świecie34 - 61Corleone Team 11:00:5611:00
2016-05-15 11:30:1315 maja 2016CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo37 - 58Corleone Team 11:30:1311:30
2016-05-08 15:00:138 maja 2016Corleone Team54 - 48Milver 15:00:1315:00
2016-04-17 13:00:3617 kwietnia 2016Corleone Team72 - 30Ryzykanci 13:00:3613:00
2016-04-10 18:30:4410 kwietnia 2016Corleone Team55 - 37Thornmann 18:30:4418:30
2016-04-03 11:00:243 kwietnia 2016MSI Telekom43 - 36Corleone Team 11:00:2411:00
2016-03-20 13:00:4320 marca 2016Corleone Team56 - 46Syla 13:00:4313:00

Polecane