Corleone Team

Corleone Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bednarski Jakub7107171870504572.42.60.70.06.4
Dolny Przemysław000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Gerke Patryk77883161308845711.92.31.11.16.4
Herman Tomasz262174737501419459.47.42.80.218.8
Klein Daniel10906620202932.02.00.70.09.7
Kowalski Krzysztof331723115101718956.23.03.40.217.8
Pamuła Mikołaj000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Parda Radosław400200000812.00.00.00.08.0
Poliwodziński Marcin846221060803863.71.71.30.06.3
Stosik Dominik408163315918013674.72.11.10.019.4
Szumski Rafał3101123050752.20.41.00.01.4
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas

Polecane