Corleone Team

Corleone Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Cieślak Marcin22110612063961.71.01.00.51.5
Dolny Przemysław41220511010014510468.51.72.30.817.3
Frąckowski Bartosz61035190241365.80.20.30.72.2
Gerke Patryk35234930601765.71.51.00.02.8
Gibas Maciej000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Herman Tomasz261843421911228265.73.52.00.313.7
Pamuła Mikołaj100622000232.00.70.00.00.7
Parda Radosław15826360204451.20.60.40.08.8
Poliwodziński Marcin9019430202151.80.80.40.04.2
Starszak Tomasz102202001830.70.00.00.32.7
Stosik Dominik1538147110615762.31.21.00.29.5
Szumski Rafał000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Szupryczyński Joachim000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas

Polecane