Corleone Team

Corleone Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Cieślak Marcin22110612063961.71.01.00.51.5
Dolny Przemysław51270661211016712979.41.72.31.018.4
Frąckowski Bartosz920491110542086.10.10.60.52.5
Gerke Patryk71044311501103685.41.41.40.04.5
Gibas Maciej000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Herman Tomasz3423459329116310378.44.62.30.414.7
Pamuła Mikołaj310723030341.80.50.80.00.8
Parda Radosław1710211460215061.80.70.30.28.3
Poliwodziński Marcin1212161240303172.31.70.40.04.4
Starszak Tomasz2027230321051.40.40.60.42.0
Stosik Dominik27715211314011110682.61.61.40.113.3
Szumski Rafał000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Szupryczyński Joachim000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas

Polecane