Corleone Team

Corleone Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Cieślak Marcin1124236170763663.81.01.21.06.0
Dolny Przemysław63490651017031917597.21.13.41.019.4
Frąckowski Bartosz9505181701522395.70.91.70.22.6
Gerke Patryk128840211302605694.42.32.90.06.2
Gibas Maciej000000000010.00.00.00.00.0
Herman Tomasz411721714615043216288.95.85.40.320.3
Pamuła Mikołaj4101213100220971.71.93.10.01.3
Parda Radosław1520208901113263.31.31.80.25.3
Starszak Tomasz17348951904981.01.11.10.06.1
Stosik Dominik35520212311126013592.32.62.90.015.0
Szupryczyński Joachim110414110314.01.01.00.03.0
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas

Polecane