CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo

CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bocian Paweł3222141201101473.00.61.60.02.0
Borucki Kacper311912191913018011782.42.42.30.014.6
Ciesielski Michał900126100201881.50.80.30.02.3
Czajka Mateusz157159914014440511.81.82.80.88.0
Dolewski Jarosław20011110030471.60.10.40.00.6
Erward Dawid321176110221162.81.00.30.31.8
Janicki Oskar000001000020.00.00.00.00.0
Janicki Szymon8403351601122056.61.02.20.44.0
Manikowski Łukasz000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Połomski Michał12545772002044196.30.82.20.44.6
Sakowski Jakub400216120102892.30.71.10.20.9
Solarczyk Radosław103064130602341.51.01.50.05.8
Trochowski Dominik351716451206290610.70.81.00.315.0
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas
2017-05-26 17:00:0526 maja 2017Syla55 - 34CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo 17:00:0517:00
2017-05-19 18:30:5319 maja 2017CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo31 - 39Milver 18:30:5318:30
2017-05-13 15:30:4013 maja 2017CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo64 - 38Rasz Basket Team 15:30:4015:30
2017-05-12 19:30:4512 maja 2017Nowe Basket Team55 - 48CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo 19:30:4519:30
2017-04-23 15:30:5423 kwietnia 2017MSI Telekom53 - 27CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo 15:30:5415:30
2017-04-09 16:15:589 kwietnia 2017Lucky Team50 - 42CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo 16:15:5816:15
2017-04-08 13:15:288 kwietnia 2017BUD-PAP/Roplast Team43 - 39CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo 13:15:2813:15
2017-04-01 17:00:461 kwietnia 2017CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo50 - 40Nowe Basket Team 17:00:4617:00
2017-03-25 12:15:0025 marca 2017CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo51 - 46Milver 12:15:0012:15
2016-06-04 16:00:274 czerwca 2016Syla54 - 47CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo 16:00:2716:00
2016-05-29 16:50:0529 maja 2016MSI Telekom46 - 26CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo 16:50:0516:50
2016-05-22 13:00:0022 maja 2016Thornmann40 - 46CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo 13:00:0013:00
2016-05-15 11:30:1315 maja 2016CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo37 - 58Corleone Team 11:30:1311:30
2016-05-08 14:00:418 maja 2016CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo36 - 49Syla 14:00:4114:00
2016-04-17 12:00:5917 kwietnia 2016CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo57 - 35Kemira Świecie 12:00:5912:00
2016-04-10 19:30:3810 kwietnia 2016MSI Telekom61 - 49CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo 19:30:3819:30
2016-04-03 12:00:133 kwietnia 2016Milver36 - 42CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo 12:00:1312:00
2016-03-20 14:00:2420 marca 2016CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo59 - 22Ryzykanci 14:00:2414:00

Polecane