CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo

CELCOM OLIMP Jeżewo

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bocian Paweł3222141201101473.00.61.60.02.0
Borucki Kacper311912191913018011782.42.42.30.014.6
Ciesielski Michał900126100201881.50.80.30.02.3
Czajka Mateusz157159914014440511.81.82.80.88.0
Dolewski Jarosław20011110030471.60.10.40.00.6
Erward Dawid321176110221162.81.00.30.31.8
Janicki Oskar000001000020.00.00.00.00.0
Janicki Szymon8403351601122056.61.02.20.44.0
Manikowski Łukasz000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Połomski Michał12545772002044196.30.82.20.44.6
Sakowski Jakub400216120102892.30.71.10.20.9
Solarczyk Radosław103064130602341.51.01.50.05.8
Trochowski Dominik351716451206290610.70.81.00.315.0
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas

Polecane