BUD-PAP/Roplast/Inter Car

BUD-PAP/Roplast Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bartniczak Łukasz101110340803571.40.41.10.05.0
Baumgart Robert199469222101415988.62.81.80.17.4
Beker Tomasz926811120303842.02.80.80.09.5
Chojnacki Przemysław2130541100544569.00.20.80.77.5
Dolny Przemysław4326263174097118610.52.81.51.219.7
Jurkiewicz Paweł000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Kowalski Krzysztof8132464275020220679.13.92.90.329.4
Koziel Piotr000000000010.00.00.00.00.0
Makurat Dariusz7213640701301984.55.01.60.02.4
Manikowski Oliwier43041970321194.61.00.30.21.2
Mikołajczak Przemysław6092171512011013582.11.91.40.016.9
Miloch Piotr301355040940.81.31.00.02.3
Pepliński Maciej232719911010088101.90.91.00.08.8
Ratowski Michał120514000415.01.00.00.04.0
Szumski Rafał000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeCzas