BUD-PAP/Roplast Team

BUD-PAP/Roplast Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bartczak Oskar4001013021842.50.30.50.32.0
Bartniczak Łukasz1634302160504756.00.41.00.09.4
Baumgart Robert24127981718026081812.32.13.30.010.1
Chmiel Jakub000401110022.00.00.50.00.0
Chojnacki Przemysław4110083612091592711.90.91.32.113.1
Galiński Maciej000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Jagła Przemysław64127190401955.40.20.80.03.8
Jurkiewicz Paweł502147200301672.01.00.40.02.3
Kaszubowski Damian000114020050.20.20.40.00.0
Koziel Piotr713147140102472.01.00.10.03.4
Makurat Dariusz677192660814072.73.71.10.15.7
Mikołajczak Przemysław2853181080617072.61.40.90.110.0
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas

Polecane