BUD-PAP/Roplast Team

BUD-PAP/Roplast Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bartniczak Łukasz62584110102951.60.80.20.05.8
Baumgart Robert231586351702008579.00.72.90.012.1
Bąk Artur82031480211847.81.00.50.34.5
Jagła Przemysław100200000212.00.00.00.02.0
Jurkiewicz Paweł500610190501061.01.70.80.01.7
Kaszubowski Damian000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Koziel Piotr4026960311451.21.80.60.22.8
Kądziela Przemysław1121326040962.20.30.70.01.5
Makurat Dariusz114181130801544.52.82.00.03.8
Mikołajczak Przemysław25539980426461.51.50.70.310.7
Mostowski Przemysław15714941601084068.20.71.71.36.7
Młynarz Paweł1880506110444468.31.00.70.77.3
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas

Polecane