BUD-PAP/Roplast Team

BUD-PAP/Roplast Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bartczak Oskar000000000010.00.00.00.00.0
Bartniczak Łukasz62584110102951.60.80.20.05.8
Baumgart Robert2617990918023096910.01.02.60.010.7
Bąk Artur1230435120252767.20.80.30.84.5
Jagła Przemysław100200000212.00.00.00.02.0
Jurkiewicz Paweł500912240601081.11.50.80.01.3
Kaszubowski Damian000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Koziel Piotr4037980411761.21.50.70.22.8
Kądziela Przemysław11318360501282.30.40.60.01.5
Makurat Dariusz3462218501002863.73.01.70.04.7
Mikołajczak Przemysław3353139110528071.91.30.70.311.4
Mostowski Przemysław191035451801585786.80.61.91.07.1
Młynarz Paweł2480627170685687.80.90.81.07.0
DataGospodarzeWynikiGościeCzas

Polecane