BUD-PAP/Roplast Team

BUD-PAP/Roplast Team

ZawodnikFGMFTM3PMREBASTPFTFSTLBLKPTSGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Bartczak Oskar4001013021842.50.30.50.32.0
Bartniczak Łukasz133321190203837.00.30.70.012.7
Baumgart Robert19117721016019070612.01.73.20.011.7
Chmiel Jakub000401110022.00.00.50.00.0
Chojnacki Przemysław22505359071149510.61.01.42.29.8
Galiński Maciej000000000000.00.00.00.00.0
Jagła Przemysław64127190401955.40.20.80.03.8
Jurkiewicz Paweł502115140301652.21.00.60.03.2
Kaszubowski Damian000001000030.00.00.00.00.0
Koziel Piotr612115130101961.80.80.20.03.2
Makurat Dariusz565151540613153.03.01.20.26.2
Mikołajczak Przemysław214212850315252.41.60.60.210.4

Polecane