I półfinał: Lucky Team vs MSI Telekom

vs

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon Kolejka
10 czerwca 2018 11:00 ALK 2018 PlayOffs I półfinał

Wyniki

Drużyna1234Wynik
Lucky Team141291449
MSI Telekom121211944

Filmy

Lucky Team

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
1Balewski Maciej4813011120009
5Kitkiewicz Michał0322016230102
6Młynarz Paweł1314018210103
7Zamczała Patryk1422033200314
8Kądziela Przemysław0000000000000
11Karnecki Rafał1402004010102
12Sikorski Jakub0200139030503
13Stempień Michał13003750002011
23Materek Piotr5165805154204115
 Suma13431121421511112017249

MSI Telekom

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
6Kowalski Tomasz0300012030000
7Jurek Dawid0000002020000
10Kempiński Tomasz0112012110301
13Pająkowski Bartosz26010012030014
19Poćwiardowski Maciej0100001020100
28Igliński Dariusz482431163406319
33Manikowski Piotr0200165230013
69Olkowski Mariusz412001340302011
77Drzewiecki Karol1400047020302
85Kułakowski Krzysztof2202056110004
 Suma13393953147724015544

Polecane