II półfinał: Corleone Team vs Kar-Bet Team

vs

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon Kolejka
10 czerwca 2018 12:20 ALK 2018 PlayOffs II półfinał

Wyniki

Drużyna1234Wynik
Corleone Team1928242091
Kar-Bet Team178191761

Filmy

Corleone Team

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
1Pamuła Mikołaj1200002220102
7Herman Tomasz41134411106303023
8Starszak Tomasz0322120010005
10Gerke Patryk1200133000225
25Dolny Przemysław1014230083302122
32Frąckowski Bartosz1311002100003
33Poliwodziński Marcin2500110100107
35Stosik Dominik456631133203123
77Parda Radosław0212004200301
 Suma234715181028321811015491

Kar-Bet Team

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
0Bednarski Jakub1200042030202
2Redliński Krzysztof0000000000000
6Karnowski Dawid0000023020000
15Klein Daniel49443562100021
24Modrakowski Kamil0412006110001
27Mostowski Przemysław47220060401210
31Miloch Wojciech2400131210207
44Ratkowski Paweł48040024140028
45Nadolny Mateusz0000000000000
95Bzdawka Maciej511220222401012
 Suma20459144165082006461

Polecane