o 3 miejsce – COREX Inter.LINE vs Rasz/Traktor-Parts

vs

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon Kolejka
8 czerwca 2019 15:00 ALK 2019 PlayOffs o 3 miejsce

Wyniki

Drużyna1234Wynik
COREX Inter.LINE2110222881
Rasz/Traktor-Parts176141047

Filmy

COREX Inter.LINE

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
1Kułakowski Krzysztof1000007000102
7Drzewiecki Karol000060103202318
9Jurek Dawid2000001030104
10Kempiński Tomasz10003032001011
23Nikołajczyk Łukasz0000002010000
28Igliński Dariusz70101045204118
31Miloch Wojciech20002031400010
33Manikowski Piotr20301052504110
40Olkowski Mariusz4000006410108
 Suma19040130411718014581

Rasz/Traktor-Parts

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
5Kitkiewicz Michał2000102430307
7Jabczyński Mariusz0000002110200
11Łobocki Bartłomiej1000004140002
13Bzdawka Michał0000001000000
14Sikorski Jakub304010230400113
19Pawlicki Tomasz2000008020204
21Derbich Marcin1020104010107
65Czajka Mateusz1010105420006
66Zawadzki Maciej2000007110104
79Łucarz Natanel2000003021104
 Suma1407040591120110147

Polecane