o 5 miejsce: Arpol vs BUD-PAP/Roplast Team

vs

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon Kolejka
10 czerwca 2018 13:40 ALK 2018 PlayOffs o 5 miejsce

Wyniki

Drużyna1234Wynik
Arpol115181347
BUD-PAP/Roplast Team947929

Filmy

Arpol

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
3Rychlicki Karol26000014020114
9Beker Tomasz490041432202020
14Karolczak Paweł28000011330204
15Ratowski Michał0400126400203
39Włodarczyk Daniel25004971102016
 Suma1032009254110809147

BUD-PAP/Roplast Team

# Zawodnik FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA REB AST PF TF STL BLK PTS
1Jurkiewicz Paweł0100265010106
3Makurat Dariusz0300032200000
5Jagła Przemysław1224016220204
8Bartniczak Łukasz29022540002010
11Chojnacki Przemysław1600008000202
15Baumgart Robert31012029020307
47Bartczak Oskar0000010100000
 Suma731384183455010029

Polecane